30.05.2020 Krasnodar

  • Track type: dirt

4 13:00 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 140 000 RUB (70000-35000-21000-14000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Kapitan Flint

chestnut, c, 2017
( Nash – Ferara )

1:17:8
b: Kirilenko A.
o: Chuev S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Samohina O.
56,5
1 2 Blok

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Brezana )

1:18:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khasanova S.
j: Simankin M.
t: Pshizov A.
56,5
2 3 Titan Kavkaz

bay, c, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Bisserinka )

1:18:7
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Andruhaev B.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Samohina O.
56,5
8 4 Legioner

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

1:19:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
56,5
9 5 Welt Tersk

grey, s, 2014
( Valentino G – Valentnost )

1:20:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
60
6 6 Patriot

bay, c, 2017
( Totti – Provizia )

1:20:2
NS
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Balagov A.
t: Rogozenko S.
56,5
4 7 Glubina

grey, f, 2016
( Benedick – Gilberta )

1:20:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Chuksin V.
58
5 8 Njard Tersk

bay, s, 2015
( Dubai Heros – Nakhodchivaia )

1:20:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
60
3 RET Tudor

bay, s, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Tara )


b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
t: Rogozenko S. 60

9 14:40 Named race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Globalist

chestnut, c, 2018
( Benedick – Garda )

1:07:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Chuksin V.
55
5 2 Akkord Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Kurier – Agama )

1:08:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
4 3 Derbent

chestnut, c, 2018
( Blagodarniy – Dolche Vita )

1:08:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kulinich V.
57
6 4 La Pas

grey, c, 2018
( Pegasus – Vlasta )

1:09:1
b: Markaryan B.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Balagov A.
t: Rogozenko S.
55
8 5 Zagadka Tersk

chestnut, f, 2018
( Zakbar – Paola )

1:09:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
52
7 6 Karamzin Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Madiar – Kangera )

1:10:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 RET Persey Tersk

bay, c, 2018
( Nonet – Pomona )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V.
3 RET Millisenta

black, f, 2018
( Tungus – Morveya )


b: Timchenko Farm
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Naumenko A.
53

13 15:40 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 110 000 RUB (55000-27500-16500-11000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Cranberry

bay, f, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

2:06:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
58
2 2 Kadril Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Folastello PY – Kamasutra )

2:07:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
4 3 Molnia Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Vasilij – Miss Fortuna Tersk )

2:12:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
7 4 Platina LED

grey, f, 2017
( Neptun – Piksida )

2:17:5
b: Ledenev A.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Simankin M.
t: Chernetsov V.
58
1 DQF Djurana

chestnut, f, 2017
( Danakor – Dzhes )


b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kulinich V.
3 RET Nevada Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Dostatok – Nakona )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Vasilenko V.
5 RET Princessa Grioz

bay, f, 2017
( Gandbol – Pridannica )


b: Zakirov R.
o: Samara Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
6 RET Propast Siver

chestnut, f, 2017
( Pegasus – Pure Magic Siver )


b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
t: Chernetsov V.

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Cranberry 164
5 Smerch 159
6 Akkerland 159
7 Bronx 149
8 Kamal Kavkaz 148
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138