17.09.1988 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +18 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Matematika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

1:12:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
2 Nera

chestnut, m, 1986
( Peleng – Nasturcia )

1:12:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondratov K.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
3 Palanga

chestnut, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

1:14:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
4 Mobil'naya

bay, m, 1986
( Balaton – Medyanka )

1:16:1
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
55
5 Paleogeya

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Piala )

1:18:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Popenko A.
57
6 Bengalka

grey, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Biologia )

1:19:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aroyan A.
55
RET Afrika

grey, m, 1986
( Karavan – Azbuka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

5 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Don

grey, s, 1985
( Peleng – Normandia )

1:55:1
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
2 Dekabr

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nerka )

1:57:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
3 Dominika

grey, m, 1985
( Aswan – Malutka )

1:57:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zemskoy V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
54
4 Dvoyka

grey, m, 1985
( Peleng – Kariatida )

1:58:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
5 Diletant

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Navarra )

1:59:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
56
6 Dagomys

grey, s, 1985
( Pesennik – Miest )

2:05:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
56

7 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Samshit

grey, s, 1986
( Mustang – Sarja )

1:25:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Tegeran

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Tinda )

1:26:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
55
3 Parad

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Pridacha )

1:28:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
55
4 Marabut

grey, s, 1986
( Balaton – Malinka )

1:28:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
5 Nakhodchiviy

chestnut, s, 1986
( Harfiarz – Nadpis' )

1:29:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
6 Mel'burn

bay, s, 1986
( Balaton – Molva )

1:31:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
t: Ponomarev E.
55

9 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Priliv

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Plazma )

1:13:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
2 Aviator

bay, s, 1986
( Amper – Arenda )

1:13:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
3 Nabob

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Nema )

1:14:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
57
4 Praporschik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Paloma )

1:15:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Paramonov S.
55
5 Turgai

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Talantlivaia )

1:16:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
6 Napusk

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Narmata )

1:16:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Yurchenko V.
55

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Galvanika 62
4 Salma 61
5 Ramil' Dokh 61
6 Games Bond 61
7 Apsny Gold 61
8 Pozitivniy 60
9 Saahar 60
10 Legioner 60