03.09.1988 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +28 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Peonazh

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Piksha )

1:12:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
2 Palanga

chestnut, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

1:13:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Zekashev A.
53
3 Aviator

bay, s, 1986
( Amper – Arenda )

1:14:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
4 Progulka

bay, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Primeta )

1:15:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
55
5 Parma

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Paguba )

1:16:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kovalev S.
53
RET Niger

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Navarra )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Khubulov A.

4 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dzhubka

chestnut, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Poltava )

1:55:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
2 Diletant

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Navarra )

1:55:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
58
3 Dinamit

chestnut, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Naslednica )

1:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Loktev N.
58
4 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Martinika )

1:58:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
5 Dagomys

grey, s, 1985
( Pesennik – Miest )

1:58:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
58
RET Dekabr

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nerka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Bledniykh A.

6 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kameliya

grey, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Kalina )

1:12:6
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
2 Nera

chestnut, m, 1986
( Peleng – Nasturcia )

1:13:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
3 Mimoza

grey, m, 1986
( Mastak – Maazouza )

1:14:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Petrosiants V.
55
4 Nagota

grey, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Nagaina )

1:14:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
55
5 Mobil'naya

bay, m, 1986
( Balaton – Medyanka )

1:15:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
55
6 Nochenka

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Nastavnica )

1:16:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57

8 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abrek

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Arapka )

1:14:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
2 Nabob

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Nema )

1:15:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
57
3 Prospekt

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Panagia )

1:15:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
55
4 Napusk

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Narmata )

1:16:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
5 Praporschik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Paloma )

1:16:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143