04.06.1988Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °Cwind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parad

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Pridacha)

1:14:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
2 Naplyv

grey,s,1986
(Peleng –Naslednica)

1:15:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
55
3 Plombir

grey,s,1986
(Mastak –Pomoshnica)

1:16:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
57
4 Sputnik

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Smekalka)

1:17:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Lazukin V.
55
5 Napusk

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Narmata)

1:19:8
b:Tersk Stud
j:Rogozenko N.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
6 Praporschik

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Paloma)

1:19:9
b:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
7 Paragvay

chestnut,s,1986
(Gwizd –Pula)

1:20:0
b:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
55

3 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dozator

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Pipinka)

1:54:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Dekret

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Karmensita)

1:54:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56
3 Domosed

grey,s,1985
(Mascat –Medunica)

1:55:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
58
4 Diletant

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Navarra)

1:55:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Galsanov K.
t:Paramonov S.
56
5 Dzhigit

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Martinika)

1:58:0
b:Tersk Stud
j:Rogozenko N.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
RET Desert

grey,s,1985
(Potomak –Simpatika)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Bledniykh A.
RET Delfin

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nasturcia)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Bledniykh A.

5 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Demetra

bay,m,1985
(Tallin –Molnia)

1:55:8
b:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
56
2 Dominika

grey,m,1985
(Aswan –Malutka)

1:55:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Yagiyaev N.
56
3 Duel

chestnut,m,1985
(Potomak –Nejnost)

1:56:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Rogozenko N.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
4 Depressia

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Pomoshnica)

1:56:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
58
5 Dobryachka

grey,m,1985
(Prizrak –Paloma)

1:57:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
6 Dorozhen'ka

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Safa)

1:57:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Rud A.
t:Kappushev S.
56

6 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dagestan

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mastika)

1:55:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Deymos

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Malinka)

1:55:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
56
3 Don

grey,s,1985
(Peleng –Normandia)

1:55:7
b:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
4 Dekabr

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nerka)

1:56:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
56
5 Dar'yal

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Pustyshka)

2:02:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Yagiyaev N.
56
6 Dagomys

grey,s,1985
(Pesennik –Miest)

2:04:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
56
RET Dopros

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Pavlinka)


b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Popov P.

8 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pal'ma

grey,m,1986
(Mashuk –Pikula)

1:13:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
2 Kameliya

grey,m,1986
(Mashuk –Kalina)

1:13:7
b:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
3 Mimoza

grey,m,1986
(Mastak –Maazouza)

1:14:0
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
4 Armada

chestnut,m,1985
(Mustang –Akcia)

1:14:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
57
5 Mobil'naya

bay,m,1986
(Balaton –Medyanka)

1:15:2
b:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
55
6 Bespridannitsa

grey,m,1986
(Potomak –Beshtau)

1:15:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
55
RET Kostroma

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Karmensita)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Loktev N.

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128