07.07.2018 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +30 °C wind: с-з 3м/с
  • Track type: dirt

3 12:50 Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Gaubica

chestnut, f, 2016
( Benedick – Galensia )

1:25:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Chuksin V.
55
4 2 Magia Pobedy

bay, f, 2016
( Magic Power – Pobedonosnaia )

1:26:70
b: Shevtsov A.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Baiish Uulu K.
t: Garbuzov E.
55
2 3 Pamela

bay, f, 2016
( Magic Power – Paiga )

1:27:40
b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
j: Boldirev G.
t: Perishkov I.
57
5 4 Maiski Cvetok

grey, f, 2016
( Migrant – Pavlinia )

1:27:60
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Garbuzov E.
55
6 5 Palerma

chestnut, f, 2016
( Magic Power – Pavlina )

1:34:40
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Karpenko P.
t: Garbuzov E.
55
1 6 Panta Rey

bay, f, 2016
( Aising – Pobaika )

1:38:90
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Simankin M.
t: Kobalian G.
55

6 14:05 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 370 000 RUB (185000-92500-55500-37000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Baltik Queen

chestnut, m, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Baltia )

2:55:80
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
7 2 Zabava Tersk

grey, m, 2015
( Zakbar – Vereika )

2:56:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazharov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
3 3 Vekunia

chestnut, m, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Valba )

2:56:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Chuksin V.
58
4 4 Kumparsita

chestnut, m, 2015
( Pegasus – Kasida )

2:59:10
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
2 5 Kasta Diva

chestnut, m, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

3:01:00
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
1 6 Zvezdochka Tersk

bay, m, 2015
( Zakbar – Varshavianka )

3:02:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
8 7 Patrissia

bay, m, 2015
( Neptun – Parfia )

3:06:30
b: Hmara V.
o: Duguzhev A.
j: Parfuta V.
t: Bidzhiev T.
58
5 8 Popdiva

grey, m, 2015
( Perlis – Pabricia )

3:07:10
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Simankin M.
t: Kobalian G.
58

9 15:20 Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Prince Faust

bay, s, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

2:21:80
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Yurchenko V.
60
3 2 Gidon

grey, s, 2014
( Dilijans – Galensia )

2:22:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Chuksin V.
60
2 3 Prince Karmel

bay, s, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Princessa Budur )

2:24:40
b: Storchakov P.
o: Storchakov P.
j: Boldirev G.
t: Perishkov I.
54+1
1 4 Royal Blade

bay, s, 2015
( Benedick – Volnica )

2:26:50
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
54+1

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Great Viktor 87