19.05.1991 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +26 °C wind: nord-east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 RUB (30-15-5)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Antigon

bay, s, 1989
( Mastak – Alpa )

1:17:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Gagach

chestnut, s, 1989
( Grand – Gavanna (Gavana) )

1:20:00
FB
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Petryakov D.
t: Shalhakov Y.
57
3 Krakovyak

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Kosmetika )

1:21:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiaev M.
57
4 Pas

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Pesnia )

1:22:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j:
t: Kondrashov Y.
57
5 N'yu-York

grey, s, 1989
( Karavan – Narmata )

1:22:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
6 Anons

bay, s, 1989
( Naftalin – Arenda )

1:35:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konoplya D.
t: Bairamukov A.
57
RET Mat

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Matrica )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Paramonov S.

3 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 RUB (30-15-5)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Barmensha

chestnut, m, 1989
( Mukomol – Bukhta )

1:17:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
2 Metamorfoza

grey, m, 1989
( Mascat – Magma )

1:19:80
FB
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
57
3 Gagara

chestnut, m, 1989
( Grand – Garmonia )

1:20:10
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Gutsmanuk V.
t: Shalhakov Y.
55
4 Nadbavka

chestnut, m, 1989
( Balaton – Nema )

1:20:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Konoplya D.
57
5 Vechnost

bay, m, 1989
( Esplendor – Varna )

1:23:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
6 Volnushka

chestnut, m, 1989
( Nimroz – Vengria )

1:23:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
55
7 Nabara

bay, m, 1989
( Balaton – Nitroza )

1:28:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j:
57

6 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 75 RUB (45-22-8)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Purga

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Poltava )

2:04:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
58
2 Sarhah ex Extra

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Kolomna )

2:07:80
FB
b: Tersk Stud
o: Oros Stud
j: Konoplya D.
58
3 Ema

bay, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Maima )

2:08:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
4 Ala`a ex Polovchanka

grey, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Plazma )

2:09:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
5 Marmeladka

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Magia )

2:10:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j:
58

11 Named race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 225 RUB (135-68-22)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drug

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Karinka )

2:12:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petryakov D.
t: Paramonov S.
58
2 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

2:12:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Zikashev A.
t: Nazarov G.
59
3 Al Dinari aka Semafor

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Setun )

2:13:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
59
4 Prim

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Presnia )

2:15:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j:
t: Kondrashov Y.
59
5 Pastor

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

2:16:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 165
2 Blok 150
3 Cranberry 136
4 Kapitan Flint 135
5 Welt Tersk 135
6 Bronx 130
7 Poker 122
8 Dinamika 121
9 Smerch 113
10 Gelika 110