18.05.1997 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: rain t: +24°C °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 98 000 RUB (42000-28000-21000-7000)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Marsh

bay, s, 1995
( Anchar – Marmara )

1:11:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kurbanov A.
55
3 2 Kupec

grey, s, 1995
( Prikaz – Kameya )

1:12:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
57
7 3 Argus

chestnut, s, 1995
( Golos – Aviatsia )

1:12:00
b: Teberda stud
o: private in country
j: Zikashev A.
57
6 4 Modelier

grey, s, 1995
( Drug – Mahachkala )

1:12:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Novozhilov A.
55
8 5 Polet

chestnut, s, 1995
( Mukomol – Problema )

1:13:70
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Stupnikov Y.
55
10 6 Simvol

chestnut, s, 1995
( Vatican – Smekalka )

1:14:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
57
4 7 Personazh

chestnut, s, 1995
( Nikel – Pernataya )

1:16:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
55

6 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex:
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 140 000 RUB (60000-40000-30000-10000)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Priam

chestnut, s, 1993
( Mukomol – Pagoda )

2:23:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pozdniakov A.
59
8 2 Gamayun

chestnut, g, 1992
( Aspekt – Gamma )

2:23:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
59
6 3 Alarikh

chestnut, s, 1993
( Aromat – Angola )

2:27:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
59
1 4 Mikroporit

grey, s, 1992
( Peremet – Meriya )

2:31:20
o: private in country j: Polenko A.
57
2 5 Vybor

grey, s, 1991
( Geizer – Vanda )

2:34:00
b: Tishensk Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Zikashev A.
59
7 6 Probeg

bay, s, 1993
( Bezmen – Pantomima )

2:34:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
57
4 7 Kanion

grey, s, 1992
( Aromat – Kaluga )

2:34:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Stupnikov Y.
57
5 8 Nochleg

grey, s, 1993
( Gusar – Normandia )

2:39:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Lyakhov A.
57

8 Open Stakes

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: HV
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Navodchik

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Nutria )

2:06:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
58
6 2 Byudzhet

chestnut, s, 1994
( Drug – Bagira )

2:07:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
58
2 3 Vual

chestnut, m, 1994
( Aromat – Venera )

2:08:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
56
4 4 Brom

chestnut, s, 1994
( Man – Burka )

2:13:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Stupnikov Y.
56
1 5 Bubnovyy

chestnut, s, 1994
( Balaton – Bukva )

2:17:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Dmitry A.
56

11 Named Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (30000-20000-15000-5000)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Kazna

grey, m, 1995
( Anchar – Kuraga )

1:22:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Starchenko A.
8 2 Abissinia

chestnut, m, 1995
( Bezmen – Arenda )

1:22:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Dolgov A.
1 3 Novator

grey, s, 1995
( Vatican – Nigira )

1:24:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
2 4 Arkada

grey, m, 1995
( Drug – Agata )

1:24:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shevchenko I.
4 5 Pamala

grey, m, 1995
( Metronom – Pavlinka )

1:24:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bykov N.
3 6 Meropa

grey, m, 1995
( Prikaz – Mnimaya )

1:24:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bykov A.
6 7 Dioptria

grey, m, 1995
( Prikaz – Druzhba )

1:26:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lutikov A.
5 8 Vypravka

grey, m, 1995
( Prikaz – Veselost )

1:28:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kojokaru A.

13 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-18000-12000)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Midiya

chestnut, m, 1994
( Drug – Maritsa )

1:52:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
58
4 2 Ekspansiya

chestnut, m, 1994
( Esplendor – Palomna )

1:57:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
58
2 3 Kupyura

grey, m, 1994
( Prikaz – Kameya )

1:57:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
58
1 4 Bashnya

bay, m, 1994
( Nikel – Bukhta )

1:58:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Konoplya D.
58
5 5 Minnesota

bay, m, 1994
( Nikel – Meta )

1:59:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
58
6 6 Dozhdinka

chestnut, m, 1994
( Drug – Dzhokonda )

2:12:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Djokolenko A.
56

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143