SPRUT RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 84)

Date of Birth: 02.01.1962
Date of Death: 01.01.1982
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Mammona PL
bay 1939
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL bay 1923
Dziwa PL bay 1922
Krucica PL
chestnut 1929
Farys II PL bay 1905
Dora PL chestnut 1922
Solianka II RU
chestnut 1948
Skrzyp PL
chestnut 1936
Lowelas PL
chestnut 1933
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Elegantka PL bay 1923
Dziewanna PL
grey 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Kalina PL grey 1909
Karess RU
chestnut 1934
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR chestnut 1921
Kita FR chestnut 1904
Sapine FR
chestnut 1923
Djebel FR chestnut 1906
Samara FR chestnut 1919
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 21.11.2020 - 25.05.2022)
  • Total points: 66
  • Total prize: 410RUB
  • Place: 21: 2-0-2-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
14.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 6 3:21 2800 j: Diachenko L.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
05.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 6 3:11 2400 j: Gontar Y.
t: Makarov I.
5 0
02.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 6 2:28 2000 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
17.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 6 4:20 3000 j: Bondar I.
t: Makarov I.
12 0
03.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Azerbaidjan SSR Stakes Race I Gr GR I C RUS 6 3:00 2400 j: Bondar I.
t: Makarov I.
11 0
26.09.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Stavropol Stud Stakes Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 2:58:5 2400 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
12.09.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race V Gr race 4 2:27 2000 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
22.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 4 2:22 2000 j: Kondrashov P.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
01.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 6 2:21 2000 j: Lunev V.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
18.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 5 2:22:2 2000 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
27.06.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 6 2:10:8 1800 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
02.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 5 1:56 1600 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
20.09.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 8 1:54 1600 j: Rubin E.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
06.09.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 1:43:4 1500 j: Pshukov Z.
t: Makarov I.
10 210
22.08.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 6 2:07 1600 j: Rubin E.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
08.08.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:40 1400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
3 0
25.07.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 1:39 1400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
7 150
04.07.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 1:40 1400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
3 25
14.06.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 3 1:31 1200 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
3 25
23.05.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 6 1:21:8 1000 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
-1 0
02.05.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 5 1:30:9 1200 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
8 0