NATURSHCHIK RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 43)

Date of Birth: 04.06.1963
Date of Death: 04.06.1998
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private abroad (EU)

Description

В 1967 г. продан в Германию. Точная дата смерти неизвестна.

Knippel RU
chestnut 1954
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR chestnut 1921
Kita FR chestnut 1904
Rixalina GB
chestnut 1929
Raseem GB chestnut 1922
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Parfumeria RU
chestnut 1945
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Florencia GB
chestnut 1936
Faris II GB chestnut 1924
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Nepreklonnaja RU
chestnut 1956
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Nezhenka RU
grey 1944
Naseem GB
grey 1922
Skowronek PL grey 1909
Nasra GB bay 1908
Niezgoda PL
grey 1932
Fetysz PL grey 1924
Koalicja PL grey 1918
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 29.05.2020 - 30.11.2021)
  • Total points: 140
  • Total prize: 4 520RUB
  • Place: 17: 6-3-3-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
16.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race I Gr GR I C RUS 4 2:05:9 1800 j: Aidancev A.
t: Makarov I.
15 0
02.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race V Gr race 7 2:21 2000 j: Aidancev A.
t: Makarov I.
-2 0
21.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 2 2:48:2 2400 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
7 450
07.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 3 2:20:8 2000 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
3 150
24.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 5 2:53:3 2400 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
17 0
26.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 1 2:17 1800 j: Zekashev A.
t: Makarov I.
7 360
05.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 2:03:9 1800 j: Zekashev A.
t: Makarov I.
10 240
08.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 1:51:4 1600 j: Gontar Y.
t: Makarov I.
10 180
24.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 1 2:11:5 1600 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
16 2 500
03.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race II Gr GR II C RUS 2 1:46:2 1500 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
13 105
19.09.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race II Gr GR II C RUS 1 1:46:5 1400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
10 210
15.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 2 1:43:8 1500 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
7 105
25.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:46 1500 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
3 0
04.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:36:8 1400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
5 0
13.06.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 1:21:4 1200 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
7 35
23.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 1:09 1000 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
5 35
08.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 1:15 1000 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
7 150