PAKLYA RU (RASB Vol. II, p. 16)

Date of Birth: 14.05.1963
Date of Death: 08.05.1974
Sex: mare
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 152.0-179.0-18.5
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 274

Description

Бонитировка: класс элита, 1970 г. Скакала 2 и 3 лет в Пятигорске и Тбилиси 15 раз: 4, 1, 4, 2, 4; 1000 - 1.08,6; 1400 - 1.37; 1500 - 1.45; 1600 - 1.52,2; 2400 - 2,52,2.

Knippel RU
chestnut 1954
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR chestnut 1921
Kita FR chestnut 1904
Rixalina GB
chestnut 1929
Raseem GB chestnut 1922
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Parfumeria RU
chestnut 1945
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Florencia GB
chestnut 1936
Faris II GB chestnut 1924
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Pevunia RU
grey 1951
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Wlodarka PL
grey 1938
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL bay 1923
Dziwa PL bay 1922
Kewa PL
grey 1923
  • Total offspring: 5
  • Colts: 2
  • Fillies: 3
  • 21.02.68 — s. Parol (Aswan)
  • 09.03.70 — m. Pamiat (Aswan)
  • 27.02.74 — s. Potop (Topol)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 21.11.2020 - 25.05.2022)
  • Total points: 106
  • Total prize: 1 615RUB
  • Place: 15: 4-1-4-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
23.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:05:4 1800 j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 0
25.09.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 5 2:10:2 1800 j: Aidancev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
6 0
28.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 3:04:9 2400 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
10 240
13.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 2:52:2 2400 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 180
06.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 4 2:30:2 2000 j: Diachenko L.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
03.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Volga River Stakes OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 5 2:59 2400 j: Eremenko G.
t: Zinchenko G.
17 0
19.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Neva River Stakes Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 4 1:54:8 1600 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
9 500
15.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 2:02:2 1600 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 40
19.09.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 3 1:52:2 1600 j: Aidancev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
11 45
15.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 1:45:4 1500 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
10 210
31.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 1:45 1500 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 120
18.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 2 1:37 1400 j: Lunev V.
t: Zinchenko G.
9 105
20.06.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:31:2 1200 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 0
30.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 1 1:08:6 1000 j: Vladimirov Y.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 150
15.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 3 1:17 1000 j: Bishemov U.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 25