17.05.2024 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +10 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

2 13:20 Morning Star Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 54 000 RUB (30000-15000-9000)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Duma Dubai Tersk

chestnut, m, 2022
( Dubai Heros – Dobrava Tersk )

1:10:27
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 2 Panamera Tersk

grey, m, 2022
( Barak – Prikhot Dubai Tersk )

1:10:27
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
3 3 Taktichnost Vis

chestnut, m, 2022
( Takonit – Skoba )

1:18:49
FB
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: VIS Farm
j: Kvasov V.
t: Sampilon A.
57
4 DNS Boevaia Vis

chestnut, m, 2022
( Barboxin SER – Vekunia )


b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: VIS Farm
j: Stepakin P.
t: Sampilon A.
57

4 14:10 Tatarian Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-17500-10500-4200-2800)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Panacea Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Prikhot Dubai Tersk )

1:20:91
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
59
2 2 Gargamel

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Galensia )

1:22:44
7.5 B
b: Samovolov Stud
o: VIS Farm
j: Kvasov V.
t: Sampilon A.
58
5 3 Viva Viktoria

chestnut, m, 2019
( Van Basten – Vivalda )

1:22:50
0.5 B
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Arbor OOO
j: Terentiev D.
t: Ruhtin R.
59
1 4 Volshebnik Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Benedick – Vereika )

1:23:72
6 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
60
7 5 Biznesmen RT

chestnut, s, 2020
( Salakhadin – Bresh )

1:25:45
8.5 B
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ivanov D.
t: Suvorov I.
58
3 6 Twix RT

chestnut, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Tannu-Ola )

1:29:33
17.5 B
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Kamaev R.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Ukhvanov N.
59
6 7 Sorbona

bay, m, 2018
( Benedick – Sivilla )

1:30:71
7 B
b: Samovolov Stud
o: VIS Farm
j: Stepakin P.
t: Sampilon A.
59

6 15:10 Yash Tulpar Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 54 000 RUB (30000-15000-9000)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Velbot Tersk

grey, s, 2022
( Barak – Vereika )

1:10:96
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
4 2 Dream-Team Tersk

chestnut, s, 2022
( Mascate – Dama Tref Tersk )

1:11:18
1 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 3 Irbis RT

chestnut, s, 2022
( Salakhadin – Izvestnaia )

1:13:56
11.5 B
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Kozemaslova V.
57
2 RET Bonapart Vis

chestnut, s, 2022
( Barboxin SER – Psou )


b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: VIS Farm
j: Kvasov V.
t: Sampilon A.
57

7 15:50 Aigul Stakes (Taktika) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 67 200 RUB (35000-17500-10500-4200)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Christiana Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Rjoh al Khalediah )

1:50:16
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
1 2 Bufola

bay, m, 2021
( Folastello PY – Biva )

1:50:37
1 B
b: Samovolov Stud
o: VIS Farm
j: Kvasov V.
t: Sampilon A.
58
4 3 Vakhta Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vernost Tersk )

1:54:51
17.5 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
3 4 Elsa RT

chestnut, m, 2021
( Salakhadin – Egida Gold )

1:58:56
17.5 B
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Suvorov B.
j: Kainov A.
t: Suvorov I.
58
5 DNS Varfalomeya

grey, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Vedunia )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: VIS Farm
j: Stepakin P.
t: Sampilon A.
58

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162