10.05.2024 Kazan

  • Weather: clouds t: +7 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

2 13:25 ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-2400-1600)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Artist RT

chestnut, s, 2021
( Salakhadin – Arbama )

2:13:92
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Kainov A.
t: Semenov S.
55
4 2 Konsul RT

chestnut, s, 2021
( Salakhadin – Konvencia )

2:15:03
5.5 B
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ivanov D.
t: Ivanov D.
58
3 3 Brifing

chestnut, s, 2021
( Gdansk – Basya )

2:15:78
4 B
b: Samovolov Stud
o: VIS Farm
j: Kvasov V.
t: Sampilon A.
58
5 4 Lucky du Pont

chestnut, s, 2021
( Al Mamun Monlau – Gali du Pont )

2:16:14
1 B
b: Astoul G.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
55
2 5 Grand Korol

chestnut, s, 2021
( Grand Ecran – Arabskaia Koroleva )

2:16:14
0.5 B
b: Vasilenko S.
o: Vasilenko S.
j: Terentiev D.
t: Ruhtin R.
58

4 14:15 Starter ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-2400-1600)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Velbot Tersk

grey, s, 2022
( Barak – Vereika )

1:12:17
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
4 1 Dream-Team Tersk

chestnut, s, 2022
( Mascate – Dama Tref Tersk )

1:12:17
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
3 3 Povstanets

chestnut, s, 2022
( Viliam – Milolika )

1:15:44
15.5 B
b: Shevtsov A.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Stepakin P.
t: Kozemaslova V.
57
5 4 Gatchina

chestnut, m, 2022
( Takador – Gaubica )

1:18:92
17.5 B
b: Samovolov Stud
o: VIS Farm
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Sampilon A.
55
2 DQF Providec Vis

bay, s, 2022
( Takonit – Vina )

1:14:92
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Kvasov V.
t: Sampilon A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162