03.05.2024 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +17 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

2 13:20 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 86 400 RUB (45000-22500-13500-5400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Zavist Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Zabava Tersk )

2:08:33
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
3 2 Bufola

bay, m, 2021
( Folastello PY – Biva )

2:08:64
1.5 B
b: Samovolov Stud
o: VIS Farm
j: Kvasov V.
t: Sampilon A.
55
1 3 Kaliostro Tersk

bay, s, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Kudesnica Tersk )

2:08:84
1 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
5 4 Gargamel

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Galensia )

2:14:09
b: Samovolov Stud
o: VIS Farm
j: Terentiev D.
t: Sampilon A.
58
2 RET Grand Korol

chestnut, s, 2021
( Grand Ecran – Arabskaia Koroleva )


b: Vasilenko S.
o: Vasilenko S.
t: Ruhtin R. 57

4 14:10 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-22500-13500-5400-3600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Voskhod Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vereika )

2:21:04
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
5 2 Tawfiq

bay, s, 2015
( General – Rolly Polly )

2:21:99
5 B
b: Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kvasov V.
t: Semenov S.
60
7 3 Balial

chestnut, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Basya )

2:23:12
5.5 B
b: Samovolov Stud
o: VIS Farm
j: Terentiev D.
t: Sampilon A.
58
4 4 Volshebnik Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Benedick – Vereika )

2:23:88
4 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
6 5 Undertaker

bay, s, 2020
( Benedick – Ancely )

2:24:75
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Nasibullin I.
j: Gafarov T.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
1 6 Viva Viktoria

chestnut, m, 2019
( Van Basten – Vivalda )

2:26:93
11.5 B
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Arbor OOO
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Ruhtin R.
56
2 7 Bobruisk SER

grey, s, 2020
( Bobrik – Bampi )

2:27:53
3 B
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: VIS Farm
j: Kvasov V.
t: Sampilon A.
58

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162