29.09.2023 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +11 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

2 14:00 ( Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 57 600 RUB (30000-15000-9000-3600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Bufola

bay, m, 2021
( Folastello PY – Biva )

1:37:45
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Kvasov V.
t: Sampilon A.
57
5 2 Gargamel

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Galensia )

1:37:92
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Kainov A.
t: Sampilon A.
57
1 3 Murzo Babur

grey, s, 2021
( Caprior Du Pouy – Belaya Princessa )

1:41:46
b: Usmanov A.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Kostyushin M.
t: Usmanov L.
57
4 4 Konsul RT

chestnut, s, 2021
( Salakhadin – Konvencia )

1:42:48
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Ivanov D.
57
2 RET Pompey ShVI

grey, s, 2021
( Mober – Pentamona )


b: Islamgaraev A.
o: Islamgataev A.
t: Perevoshikov D. 57

6 15:30 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 57 600 RUB (30000-15000-9000-3600)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Bobruisk SER

grey, s, 2020
( Bobrik – Bampi )

2:08:70
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Kainov A.
t: Sampilon A.
58
5 2 Balial

chestnut, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Basya )

2:08:81
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Kvasov V.
t: Sampilon A.
58
3 3 Biznesmen RT

chestnut, s, 2020
( Salakhadin – Bresh )

2:09:76
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Suvorov I.
58
4 4 Barbaris SER

chestnut, s, 2020
( Bobrik – Balagura )

2:13:24
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: Seliverstov I.
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Suvorov I.
58
1 RET Mackenzy

grey, s, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Mistral )


b: Usmanov K.
o: Usmanov K.
j: Vaisov I.
t: Semenov S.
58

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162