30.08.2023 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +18 °C
  • Track type: polytrack

12 17:50 UAE President Cup (listed)

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 3 100 000 RUB (1200000-600000-360000-140000-100000-100000-100000-100000-100000-100000-100000-100000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Saahar

grey, s, 2017
( Nizam – Djesabelle )

2:05:71
b: Mandore Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Haturcieva A.
59
4 2 Tawfiq

bay, s, 2015
( General – Rolly Polly )

2:06:65
b: Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
59
13 3 Dragon Fly Tersk

bay, s, 2018
( Dubai Heros – Dilogia )

2:09:43
b: Tersk Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Panzhokov R.
t: Haturcieva A.
59
2 4 Legioner

chestnut, s, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:09:45
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
11 5 Doblest Tersk

grey, m, 2019
( Benedick – Difda )

2:09:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
10 6 Djilli Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )

2:10:59
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
57
6 7 Volshebnik Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Benedick – Vereika )

2:11:33
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
59
7 8 Garkun

grey, s, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Galensia )

2:11:87
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kvasov V.
t: Silkin N.
59
5 9 Burevestnik Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Budra )

2:13:43
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
59
3 10 Gabriel Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Gordost Berna )

2:16:67
b: Chakshov D.
o: Haturcieva A.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Haturcieva A.
57
14 11 Gurskaya

grey, m, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Gubskaia )

2:17:93
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Shvachev N.
t: Sampilon A.
57
8 RET Stark

grey, s, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Sindirola )


b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
59
9 RET Donato

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )


b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
t: Semeyonov R. 59
12 RET Games Bond

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Deva )


b: Zhurba O.
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gafarov T.
t: Vasilenko V.
59

16 18:50 Arabian derby

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 959 900 RUB (445000-222500-133500-53400-35500-10000-10000-10000-10000-10000-10000-10000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 16
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
12 1 Undertaker

bay, s, 2020
( Benedick – Ancely )

2:23:39
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Nasibullin I.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
7 2 Panacea Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Prikhot Dubai Tersk )

2:23:42
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kolomeycev N.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
15 3 Vesna Dubai Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Dubai Heros – Vernost Tersk )

2:25:21
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
14 4 Bobruisk SER

grey, s, 2020
( Bobrik – Bampi )

2:25:81
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Shvachev N.
t: Sampilon A.
58
8 5 Kalvados

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Karmelina )

2:26:28
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Shambrot Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Derkimdaev
58
10 6 Medrese

bay, m, 2020
( Dahess – Mlaika )

2:27:15
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Panzhokov R.
t: Haturcieva A.
56
9 7 Balial

chestnut, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Basya )

2:27:34
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kvasov V.
t: Silkin N.
58
6 8 Nautilus Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Nochnaia Fialka )

2:28:05
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gafarov T.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 9 Apsny Gold

grey, s, 2020
( Valensio – Vestfalia )

2:28:09
b: Alan Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
3 10 Voskhod Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vereika )

2:28:85
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
1 11 Gordiy Grand

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Gordost Berna )

2:29:66
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
58
13 12 Mackenzy

grey, s, 2020
( Caprior Du Pouy – Mistral )

2:29:78
b: Usmanov K.
o: Usmanov K.
j: Vaisov I.
t: Semenov S.
58
4 13 Barbaris SER

chestnut, s, 2020
( Bobrik – Balagura )

2:29:95
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: Seliverstov I.
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Suvorov I.
58
5 14 Twix RT

chestnut, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Tannu-Ola )

2:31:00
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Kamaev R.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Ukhvanov N.
56
11 15 Sole Mio

chestnut, s, 2020
( Mongol – Sindirola )

2:33:14
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
58
16 16 Barberry

grey, m, 2020
( Boston – Beha )

2:37:22
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Gabidullin A.
t: Usmanov L.
56

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162