30.04.2023 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: clouds t: +12 °C wind: 5 m/s
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:20 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Apsny Gold

grey, s, 2020
( Valensio – Vestfalia )

2:15:9
b: Alan Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
3 2 Gavt

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Galensia )

2:20:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Gass E.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
1 3 Kuchum

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Kasida )

2:27:9
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
4 4 Professor

chestnut, s, 2020
( Folastello PY – Papira-P )

2:35:5
b: Kalabekov K.
o: Kalabekov K.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Kalabekov K.
58
2 RET Tip-Top Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Dubai Heros – Tutti Frutti Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Sizhazhev B.
t: Derov A.
6 RET Versia Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Mongol – Vlasta )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Bayramkulov M.
7 RET Praid Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Pakhisandra )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
8 RET Murena Tersk

chestnut, m, 2020
( Nonet – Miss Fortuna Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hakunov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.

10 15:40 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Saahar

grey, s, 2017
( Nizam – Djesabelle )

2:29:6
b: Mandore Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Derov A.
59
6 2 Burevestnik Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Budra )

2:30:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
59
4 3 Dragon Fly Tersk

bay, s, 2018
( Dubai Heros – Dilogia )

2:30:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Panzhokov R.
t: Derov A.
59
3 4 Donato

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )

2:31:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Lepshokov K.
j: Semenov R.
t: Semeyonov R.
59
5 5 Garkun

grey, s, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Galensia )

2:35:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Alan Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
59
2 6 Gabriel Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Gordost Berna )

2:39:8
b: Chakshov D.
o: Haturcieva A.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Haturcieva A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162