13.05.2023 Krasnodar

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +16 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 11:25 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Apsny Gold

grey, s, 2020
( Valensio – Vestfalia )

2:04:6
b: Alan Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
2 2 Burgundia Kavkaz

bay, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Bukna )

2:06:9
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Samohina O.
56
4 3 Balial

chestnut, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Basya )

2:07:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kruglihin R.
t: Silkin N.
58
3 4 Gavt

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Galensia )

2:08:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Gass E.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
5 5 Princessa Diana

bay, m, 2020
( Dhobiani al Mels – Princessa Budur )

2:10:0
b: Storchakov P.
o: Storchakov P.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Garbuzov E.
56
6 6 Vlastitelnica

grey, m, 2020
( Viliam – Vesennyaia Melodia )

2:10:3
b: Shevtsov A.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Shikov A.
t: Garbuzov E.
56
7 7 Dangara Grand

chestnut, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Diggera )

2:13:1
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
56
1 RET Capitan Jack

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Ferara )


b: Chuev S.
o: Chuev S.
t: Yurchenko V.
9 RET Proklamacia

chestnut, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )


b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
t: Yurchenko V.

4 12:15 Named race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 272 000 RUB (136000-71600-54400-10000)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Gavot

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Gaskonia )

2:04:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Bayish uulu A.
t: Silkin N.
53
2 2 Beluha

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Brezana )

2:06:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
56
4 3 Sole Mio

chestnut, s, 2020
( Mongol – Sindirola )

2:10:6
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
55
5 4 Tamirisa

bay, m, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Tara )

2:11:8
b: Afaunov M.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Simankin M.
53
1 RET Kapitan Hook

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Wildberry Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Chuev S.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 RET Geraldina

bay, m, 2020
( Asmur – Djerona )


b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
t: Kulinich U.

7 13:30 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Stark

grey, s, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Sindirola )

2:20:1
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
59
1 2 Djilli Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )

2:21:8
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
57
2 3 Garkun

grey, s, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Galensia )

2:22:0
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Alan Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
59
3 RET Legioner

chestnut, s, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )


b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
t: Yurchenko V.

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153