22.07.2023 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +33 °C
  • Track type: dirt

3 11:50 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 284 000 RUB (142000-85200-56800)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Gormak

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Gargonia )

1:52:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khasanova S.
j: Pshizov S.
t: Pshizov A.
57
4 2 Osman Aban

chestnut, s, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Taira )

1:53:5
b: Abkhzava B.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Rogozenko S.
57
6 3 Termina

chestnut, m, 2021
( Mascate – Taiga )

1:54:0
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Mindzgia G.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
55
3 4 Liberta

chestnut, m, 2021
( Benedick – Lizeta )

1:54:2
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
1 5 Gargamel

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Galensia )

1:57:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
57
5 RET Kolkhida Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Kamnelomka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Zhilyakova N.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Mindzhiya D.
55
7 RET Dickens

bay, s, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhimara )


b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
55

8 13:20 Krasnodar DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 444 000 RUB (222000-111000-66600-44400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Apsny Gold

grey, s, 2020
( Valensio – Vestfalia )

2:50:9
b: Alan Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
6 2 Kalvados

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Karmelina )

2:52:0
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Shambrot Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Derkimdaev
58
1 3 Capitan Jack

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Ferara )

2:52:9
b: Chuev S.
o: Chuev S.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
8 4 Burgundia Kavkaz

bay, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Bukna )

2:54:1
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Samohina O.
56
5 5 Sole Mio

chestnut, s, 2020
( Mongol – Sindirola )

2:55:8
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
58
2 6 Balial

chestnut, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Basya )

2:57:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kruglihin R.
t: Silkin N.
58
4 7 Beluha

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Brezana )

2:58:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Mindzhiya D.
56
3 8 Proklamacia

chestnut, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

2:59:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Yurchenko V.
56

11 15:00 Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 248 000 RUB (124000-74400-49600)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Legioner

chestnut, s, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:50:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
4 2 Stark

grey, s, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Sindirola )

2:52:1
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
59
1 3 Lombardia

chestnut, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:52:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
2 4 Djilli Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )

2:53:2
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162