01.07.2023 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +26 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 11:50 ( Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race )

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-24000-16000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Gormak

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Gargonia )

1:39:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khasanova S.
j: Pshizov S.
t: Pshizov A.
57
2 2 Gargamel

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Galensia )

1:41:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
55
3 3 Osman Aban

chestnut, s, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Taira )

1:41:6
b: Abkhzava B.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Rogozenko S.
57
1 4 Korfa

chestnut, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Karmelina )

1:44:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Simankin M.
t: Garbuzov E.
53
5 RET Plumeria

chestnut, m, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Palermina )


b: Belov Stud
o: Rostovcev N.
t: Garbuzov E. 55

5 13:05 ( OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 268 000 RUB (142000-85200-40800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Burgundia Kavkaz

bay, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Bukna )

2:56:9
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Samohina O.
57
3 2 Vlastitelnica

grey, m, 2020
( Viliam – Vesennyaia Melodia )

2:59:7
b: Shevtsov A.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Dokturbaev K.
t: Garbuzov E.
57
1 3 Valta

chestnut, m, 2020
( Vasilij – Vekunia )

3:01:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Garbuzov E.
57
2 4 Proklamacia

chestnut, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

3:01:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
5 5 Tamirisa

bay, m, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Tara )

3:02:8
b: Afaunov M.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
57
4 6 Beluha

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Brezana )

3:05:2
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
7 RET Galvanika

chestnut, m, 2020
( Vasilij – Gibkaya )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Garbuzov E. 57

7 13:55 ( Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Apsny Gold

grey, s, 2020
( Valensio – Vestfalia )

2:22:3
b: Alan Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
59
7 2 Sole Mio

chestnut, s, 2020
( Mongol – Sindirola )

2:25:3
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
60
1 3 Capitan Jack

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Ferara )

2:25:7
b: Chuev S.
o: Chuev S.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
60
6 4 Kalvados

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Karmelina )

2:26:0
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Shambrot Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Derkimdaev
60
3 5 Balial

chestnut, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Basya )

2:26:0
H
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Silkin N.
60
2 RET Gavot

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Gaskonia )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Silkin N. 60
5 RET Kapitan Hook

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Wildberry Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Chuev S.
t: Yurchenko V. 59

10 15:10 ( Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (50000-30000-10000)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Legioner

chestnut, s, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:51:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
4 2 Stark

grey, s, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Sindirola )

2:52:4
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
59
3 3 Lombardia

chestnut, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:55:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
1 4 Garkun

grey, s, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Galensia )

2:55:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Alan Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
59
5 RET Djilli Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )


b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
t: Kobalian G. 57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162