03.09.2022 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +27 °C
  • Track type: dirt

3 11:40 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-21000-14000)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Proklamacia

chestnut, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

1:40:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
2 2 Valta

chestnut, m, 2020
( Vasilij – Vekunia )

1:40:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Meymanov A.
t: Garbuzov E.
57
1 3 Galvanika

chestnut, m, 2020
( Vasilij – Gibkaya )

1:41:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
57
6 4 Pany Monika

chestnut, m, 2020
( Benedick – Lady-Gaga )

1:41:4
b: Korneenkova G.
o: Korneenkova G.
j: Lipen A.
t: Storcheus V.
57
3 5 Dangara Grand

chestnut, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Diggera )

1:43:1
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Alberdiev A.
t: Kobalian G.
57
5 6 Beluha

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Brezana )

1:43:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Baiish Uulu K.
t: Silkin N.
57

6 12:40 Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-21000-14000)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Lombardia

chestnut, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

1:53:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
4 2 Djilli Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )

1:53:7
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Alberdiev A.
t: Kobalian G.
58
2 3 Piktogramma

chestnut, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

1:54:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
1 4 Pelleya

chestnut, m, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Pier Mary )

1:55:7
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Meymanov A.
t: Mihaylenko A.
58

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153