20.08.2022 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +31 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 11:20 Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Kalvados

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Karmelina )

1:40:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Shambrot Y.
j: Dzhumaliev T.
t: Derkimdaev
55
6 2 Gavt

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Galensia )

1:40:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Meymanov A.
t: Silkin N.
57
3 3 Princessa Diana

bay, m, 2020
( Dhobiani al Mels – Princessa Budur )

1:40:9
b: Storchakov P.
o: Storchakov P.
j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
53
2 4 Turan

bay, s, 2020
( Asmur – Turandot Tersk )

1:41:2
b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kulinich V.
57
5 5 Valta

chestnut, m, 2020
( Vasilij – Vekunia )

1:41:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Simankin M.
t: Garbuzov E.
53
1 6 Benya

chestnut, s, 2020
( Benedick – Peris )

1:52:7
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Balagov A.
t: Garbuzov E.
57

5 12:30 Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-9000-6000)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Vlastitelnica

grey, m, 2020
( Viliam – Vesennyaia Melodia )

1:25:1
b: Shevtsov A.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
53
1 2 Grand Pegas

bay, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Pafosnaia )

1:25:1
H
b: Shokan A.
o: Shokan A.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Storcheus V.
57
5 3 Dakar

grey, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Daringa )

1:25:8
b: Bugaeva O.
o: Marchanova L.
j: Simankin M.
t: Samohina O.
55
3 4 Geraldina

bay, m, 2020
( Asmur – Djerona )

1:26:8
b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kulinich U.
55
2 RET Beluha

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Brezana )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Silkin N. 55

12 13:40 Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Pelleya

chestnut, m, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Pier Mary )

1:53:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mihaylenko A.
55
1 2 Dobriy Prince

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Princessa Budur )

1:55:7
b: Storchakov P.
o: Storchakov P.
j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
55
2 3 Rakhman Doh

grey, s, 2019
( Dubai Heros – Rakhil )

1:56:9
b: Dokhoyan R.
o: Rostovcev N.
j: Balagov A.
t: Garbuzov E.
57
4 4 Jazz

grey, s, 2019
( Asmur – Djerona )

1:57:1
b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kulinich V.
57

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153