12.08.2022 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +26 °C wind: 6 m/s
  • Track type: polytrack

2 13:30 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Inable Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Ibitsa )

1:50:54
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Semenov S.
56
4 2 Vismut Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Vasilij – Windy Tersk )

1:50:97
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
58
2 3 Passia Tersk

grey, m, 2019
( Sakmagon Tersk – Polba )

1:51:08
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Terentiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
56
1 4 Vershina Tersk

chestnut, m, 2019
( Benedick – Vineta )

1:54:33
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Avramenko D.
56

5 14:30 Kazanian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-9000-6000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Burevestnik Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Budra )

2:59:88
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
58
1 2 Doblest Tersk

grey, m, 2019
( Benedick – Difda )

2:59:99
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
3 3 Burbon SER

grey, s, 2019
( Bobrik – Balagura )

3:01:57
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o:
j: Terentiev D.
t: Sergeev V.
58
5 4 Danara Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Diggera )

3:04:48
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Semenov S.
56
2 5 Gichka

grey, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Gubskaia )

3:07:39
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Mahinenko P.
56

6 15:30 Kazanian Favorite Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-22500-13500-5400-3600)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Panacea Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Prikhot Dubai Tersk )

1:40:66
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 2 Megalit Grand

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Martinia )

1:42:47
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Semenov S.
57
4 3 Barbaris SER

chestnut, s, 2020
( Bobrik – Balagura )

1:44:94
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Suvorov I.
57
2 4 Bobruisk SER

grey, s, 2020
( Bobrik – Bampi )

1:46:37
b: Sergeev Stud Farm
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Shabalkin O.
t: Sergeev V.
57
5 5 Podkhod Tersk

grey, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Pad )

1:47:12
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Avramenko D.
57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162