16.07.2022 Krasnodar

  • Track type: dirt

3 11:40 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 344 000 RUB (172000-86000-51600-24080-10320)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Burgundia Kavkaz

bay, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Bukna )

1:54:7
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
55
7 2 Balial

chestnut, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Basya )

1:56:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kruglihin R.
t: Silkin N.
57
1 3 Apsny Gold

grey, s, 2020
( Valensio – Vestfalia )

1:58:3
b: Alan Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Lavrikov S.
57
3 4 Capitan Jack

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Ferara )

1:58:6
b: Chuev S.
o: Chuev S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
8 5 Degazacia Grand

chestnut, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )

1:58:9
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kobalian G.
55
9 6 Grand Pegas

bay, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Pafosnaia )

1:58:9
NS
b: Shokan A.
o: Shokan A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Storcheus V.
57
6 7 Proklamacia

chestnut, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

1:58:9
H
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 8 Kalvados

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Karmelina )

1:59:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Shambrot Y.
j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derkimdaev
57
12 9 Valta

chestnut, m, 2020
( Vasilij – Vekunia )

2:00:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
55
10 10 Turan

bay, s, 2020
( Asmur – Turandot Tersk )

2:01:1
b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kulinich V.
57
11 11 Dangara Grand

chestnut, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Diggera )

2:01:7
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Meymanov A.
t: Kobalian G.
55
5 RET Dresden

chestnut, s, 2020
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dolce Gabana )


b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Belov A.
57

8 13:20 Krasnodar DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 498 000 RUB (249000-124500-74700-49800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Ramil' Dokh

bay, s, 2019
( Benedick – Zeniatta )

2:54:3
b: Dokhoyan R.
o: Kubashichev A.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Pshizov A.
58
9 2 Piktogramma

chestnut, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

2:54:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Andreev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
7 3 Garkun

grey, s, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Galensia )

2:55:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kruglihin R.
t: Silkin N.
58
8 4 Vanil Maximus

bay, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )

2:57:0
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Mihayluk V.
56
2 5 Calridge

bay, s, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

2:58:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
1 6 Lombardia

chestnut, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:58:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
10 7 Djilli Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )

3:00:7
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kobalian G.
56
6 8 Teodora

bay, m, 2019
( Dormeur du Loup – Tara )

3:01:8
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Bochkalov V.
56
3 DNS Donato

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )


b: Belov Stud
o: Botashev D.
t: Semeyonov R. 58
4 DNF Plamennaia Kavkaz

chestnut, m, 2019
( Mongol – Pressa Kavkaz )


b: Sagemueller K.
o: Osmanov A.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
56
11 RET Rakhman Doh

grey, s, 2019
( Dubai Heros – Rakhil )


b: Dokhoyan R.
o: Rostovcev N.
j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
58

10 14:00 ( Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 248 000 RUB (124000-74400-49600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Vronsky

chestnut, s, 2018
( Senjermen – Velmona )

2:57:3
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Ashuba A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
59
3 2 Legioner

chestnut, s, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:57:3
H
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
2 3 Sirius

chestnut, s, 2018
( Senjermen – Salona )

3:02:2
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Ashuba A.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Mindzhiya D.
59
1 RET Kapitan Flint

chestnut, g, 2017
( Nash – Ferara )


b: Kirilenko A.
o: Chuev S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162