19.05.1985 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: fleecy t: +25 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vestalka

grey, m, 1982
( Start II – Tribuna )

1:20:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
2 Venecianka

grey, m, 1983
( Mascat – Narta )

1:21:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
55
3 Vedomost

grey, m, 1983
( Mascat – Epokha )

1:23:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Nazarov G.
57
4 Vinnitsa

bay, m, 1983
( Naftalin – Nerka )

1:23:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konoplya D.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
5 Verf

chestnut, m, 1983
( Kumir – Fantazia )

1:25:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Loktev N.
55
6 Versia

chestnut, m, 1983
( Naftalin – Simpatika )

1:33:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55

3 12:50 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 680 RUB (720-480-360-120)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vermont

chestnut, s, 1983
( Temir – Maazouza )

1:19:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Popov P.
2 Vysluga

grey, m, 1983
( Start II – Sapina )

1:22:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 Volt

grey, s, 1983
( Murmansk – Taiga )

1:22:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ivanov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
4 Vestnik

grey, s, 1983
( Neapol – Nadejda )

1:24:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
5 Vecher

bay, s, 1983
( Murmansk – Pliaska )

1:25:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Murzabekov V.
t: Khubulov A.
6 Vokalist

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Kaluga )

1:28:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konoplya D.
t: Zavgorodny S.

5 13:40 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Biznes

grey, s, 1982
( Aswan – Kalina )

2:12:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konoplya D.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Bars

chestnut, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Palmira )

2:14:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
3 Burlak

chestnut, s, 1982
( Antey – Melinda )

2:20:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
4 Bipart

chestnut, s, 1982
( Temir – Pestchinka )

2:23:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lucenko V.
t: Nazarov G.
56

7 14:30 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bombey

chestnut, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Malwa )

2:11:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
2 Bank

bay, s, 1982
( Start II – Fadia )

2:13:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
3 Balta

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Teberda )

2:15:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
56
4 Bairam

grey, s, 1982
( Murmansk – Magia )

2:20:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Loktev N.
58

9 15:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Minimum

s, 1980
( Moment – Mushmula )

2:08:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Nazarov G.
57
2 Arpan

chestnut, s, 1981
( Kumir – Plennitsa )

2:12:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Nazarov G.
59
3 Apex

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Plenitelnaia )

2:17:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lucenko V.
t: Nazarov G.
57
4 astarta

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Tema )

2:23:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dobroskokin A.
t: Nazarov G.
55
5 Angara

bay, m, 1981
( Pant – Laguna )

2:26:2
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Kuznecov V.
t: Loktev N.
55

11 16:10 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bra

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Nitroza )

2:06:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Berma

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Epokha )

2:12:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Nazarov G.
58
3 Bionika

chestnut, m, 1982
( Mashuk – Naturshica )

2:13:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
56
4 Baidarka

grey, m, 1982
( Aswan – Kamchatka )

2:15:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
5 Bombina

bay, m, 1982
( Menes – Mastika )

2:17:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56

13 17:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Velyur

chestnut, s, 1983
( Mashuk – Nejnost )

1:17:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
2 Velikan

dark grey, s, 1983
( Aswan – Kamchatka )

1:19:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konoplya D.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
3 Vsplesk

chestnut, s, 1983
( Temir – Pomoshnica )

1:21:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Nazarov G.
57
4 Verny

grey, s, 1983
( Mashuk – Nezhnaia )

1:26:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
5 Vandal

dark grey, s, 1983
( Menes – Mimika )

1:30:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
t: Khubulov A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153