30.09.1984 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +18 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Balerina

grey, m, 1982
( Menes – Nasturcia )

1:38:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Loktev N.
55
2 Bayaderka

chestnut, m, 1982
( Temir – Mushmula )

1:38:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Nazarov G.
55
3 Barhatnaia

grey, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Prekrasnaia )

1:41:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
4 Beduin

chestnut, s, 1982
( Antey – Mozaika )

1:42:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
5 Buk

grey, s, 1982
( Menes – Korona )

1:39:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
57

3 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Berendey

grey, s, 1982
( Moment – Pauza )

1:44:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
2 Buratino

chestnut, s, 1982
( Nogotok – Mera )

1:45:8
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Loktev N.
55
3 Burlak

chestnut, s, 1982
( Antey – Melinda )

1:46:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kaurmachev M.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Bankir

chestnut, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Pasta )

1:46:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Bipart

chestnut, s, 1982
( Temir – Pestchinka )

1:48:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Nazarov G.
55

5 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Astronom

chestnut, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Malwa )

2:05:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Popov S.
t: Loktev N.
56
2 Aeron

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Ninia )

2:06:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Elaev M.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Aut

bay, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Trapecia )

2:08:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
4 Akt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Klipsa )

2:10:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56

7 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Affekt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Fadia )

1:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
2 Anzhelika

bay, m, 1981
( Mascat – Naturshica )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 Aplomb

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Mastika )

1:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
58
4 Atnikvar

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nesravnennaia )

1:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Khubulov A.
58
5 Apollon

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Pesnia )

1:55:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Paramonov S.
58

8 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Azbuka

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Karabelya )

1:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
2 Anatomia

grey, m, 1981
( Moment – Nevesta )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Paramonov S.
56
3 astarta

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Tema )

1:53:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
4 Atlantida

bay, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Narta )

1:54:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Nazarov G.
56
5 Argentina

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Nagaina )

1:59:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
56

10 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abba

bay, m, 1981
( Kumir – Baheega )

2:04:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Zekashev A.
56
2 Amplituda

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Monogramma )

2:04:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Elaev M.
t: Loktev N.
58
3 Akcia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Karinka )

2:05:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Zekashev A.
56
4 Aralia

bay, m, 1981
( Pant – Malka )

2:11:0
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Loktev N.
56

12 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prezent

grey, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Pustota )

1:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Loktev N.
59
2 Angara

grey, m, 1980
( Naslednik – Amnah )

1:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Nazarov G.
55
3 Salam

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Sparta )

1:52:5
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
4 Manometr

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Mechta )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
5 Minimum

s, 1980
( Moment – Mushmula )

1:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Nazarov G.
57
6 Smoking

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Statuia )

1:54:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznecov V.
t: Zekashev A.
57

13 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Boy

bay, s, 1982
( Moment – Nitra )

1:23:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
57
2 Bombey

chestnut, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Malwa )

1:24:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Paramonov S.
57
3 Barin

grey, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Pustota )

1:24:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
4 Bystritsa

grey, m, 1982
( Aswan – Stihia )

1:25:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad (EU)
j: Popov S.
t: Shainov V.
55
5 Buka

chestnut, m, 1982
( Kumir – Piala )

1:26:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Estel 784
2 Zavist Tersk 773
3 Semra 755
4 Vernaia Tersk 670
5 Voskhod Tersk 500
6 Dickens 390
7 Vakhta Tersk 361
8 Kolkhida Tersk 352
9 Gargamel 291
10 NImbus Tersk 282