10.06.1984 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: clouds t: +27 °C
  • Track type: dirt

4 13:05 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Burelom

bay, s, 1982
( Kumir – Uarda )

1:39:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
2 Balzamin

grey, s, 1982
( Mascat – Narta )

1:40:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Popov P.
57
3 Balet

bay, s, 1982
( Nogotok – Malka )

1:44:0
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
57
4 Bespa

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:45:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad (EU)
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
55
5 Biunas

bay, s, 1982
( Elbrus – Serenada )

1:49:2
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Borovoi M.
t: Dolgopolov F.
57
6 Bonifatsiy

bay, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

1:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
7 Bushlat

chestnut, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Shutka )

1:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
8 Bard

bay, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Malinka )

1:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
9 Bairam

grey, s, 1982
( Murmansk – Magia )

1:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Golyshev E.
t: Loktev N.
10 Brazilia

grey, m, 1982
( Mashuk – Mechta )

1:55:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Khubulov A.
55
11 Bars

chestnut, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Palmira )

1:56:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57

6 13:50 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

2:08:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
2 Arsenal

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nastavnica )

2:10:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Paramonov S.
58
3 Affekt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Fadia )

2:11:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
4 Arzamas

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Sabria )

2:12:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
5 Anchar

bay, s, 1981
( Moment – Nutria )

2:12:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
58
6 Asbest

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Simpatika )

2:18:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
7 Artist

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Stihia )

2:18:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Borovoi M.
t: Khubulov A.
58
8 Aplomb

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Mastika )

2:19:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Moskalenko A.
t: Khubulov A.
58
9 Apelsin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Prekrasnaia )

2:21:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad (EU)
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
10 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

2:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58

8 14:30 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Astronomia

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Salvia )

2:16:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
2 Atmosfera

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Skorost )

2:16:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
3 Amazonka

grey, m, 1981
( Karavan – Meksika )

2:22:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
4 Aralia

bay, m, 1981
( Pant – Malka )

2:28:5
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
56
5 Amunicia

bay, m, 1981
( Antey – Mal'ta )

2:44:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Khubulov A.
56

10 15:15 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Navoy

chestnut, s, 1979
( Aswan – Nalpa )

3:21:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
2 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

3:22:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
3 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

3:22:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Paramonov S.
59
4 Sak

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Sapina )

3:24:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
5 Planshet

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Plennitsa )

3:29:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
59
6 Salam

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Sparta )

3:41:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
7 Parom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Parcha )

4:00:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Bryancev G.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
8 Prezent

grey, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Pustota )

4:01:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
59

12 15:55 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bronza

grey, m, 1982
( Menes – Nesravnennaia )

1:49:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
2 Bra

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Nitroza )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
3 Bayaderka

chestnut, m, 1982
( Temir – Mushmula )

1:54:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
4 Brigantina

bay, m, 1982
( Menes – Molva )

1:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
55
5 Barabanshica

chestnut, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Magma )

2:04:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55

14 16:35 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Baikonur

bay, s, 1982
( Nogotok – Laguna )

1:30:1
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Bal

grey, s, 1982
( Aswan – Pikula )

1:39:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
3 Beduin

chestnut, s, 1982
( Antey – Mozaika )

1:34:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Moskalenko A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
4 Biznes

grey, s, 1982
( Aswan – Kalina )

1:37:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Braslet

grey, s, 1982
( Menes – Taiga )

1:43:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Khubulov A.
57

15 16:55 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bakhroma

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Mirta )

1:25:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t:
57
2 Bombina

bay, m, 1982
( Menes – Mastika )

1:28:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
2 Basnia

bay, m, 1982
( Antey – Ninia )

1:28:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Moskalenko A.
t: Shainov V.
55
4 Bakinka

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Nutria )

1:36:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
5 Bolivia

grey, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Malutka )

1:37:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Voskhod Tersk 500
2 Vernaia Tersk 355
3 Dickens 320
4 NImbus Tersk 265
5 Osman Aban 205
6 Pokrov Tersk 200
7 Panacea Tersk 197
8 Kaliostro Tersk 192
9 Undertaker 185
10 Djalil Grand 176