10.09.1983 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +21 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 14:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Apollon

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Pesnia )

1:09:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
57
2 Atlantida

bay, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Narta )

1:11:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Nazarov G.
55
3 Akustika

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Soika )

1:11:8
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Aprel

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Pudra )

1:12:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Avgust

chestnut, s, 1981
( Kumir – Trel )

1:13:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pepenko A.
t: Loktev N.
57
6 Aspirant

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Panagia )

1:14:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
7 Assamblea

grey, m, 1981
( Karavan – Margaritka )

1:22:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
55

4 15:00 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Apex

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Plenitelnaia )

1:24:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Nazarov G.
55
2 Atnikvar

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nesravnennaia )

1:24:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Khubulov A.
55
3 Arginin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nerissa )

1:25:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Zekashev A.
55
4 Abrikos

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Karavella )

1:25:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
55
5 Akt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Klipsa )

1:26:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
6 Apsheron

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Parcha )

1:27:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57

6 15:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Shipka

bay, m, 1980
( Kumir – Sheema )

1:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
2 Angara

grey, m, 1980
( Naslednik – Amnah )

1:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Nazarov G.
56
3 Medina

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Meduza )

1:55:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Zekashev A.
56
4 Snegopad

chestnut, s, 1980
( Angel – Siren )

1:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
58
5 Nin

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Nejnost )

2:04:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
58

8 16:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Amina

chestnut, m, 1981
( Naftalin – Malinka )

1:25:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
55
2 Al'pinistka

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Pauza )

1:25:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Zekashev A.
55
3 Anapa

grey, m, 1981
( Naslednik – Pustota )

1:25:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
4 Amara

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Mirta )

1:25:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Nazarov G.
55
5 Anakonda

grey, m, 1981
( Pyatigorsk – Nochka )

1:26:0
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Khubulov A.
55
6 Argentina

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Nagaina )

1:27:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162