27.08.1983 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +26 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 14:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 658 RUB (282-188-141-47)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Amazonka

grey, m, 1981
( Karavan – Meksika )

1:23:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Azbuka

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Karabelya )

1:23:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
3 Anakonda

grey, m, 1981
( Pyatigorsk – Nochka )

1:24:2
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
55
4 Anapa

grey, m, 1981
( Naslednik – Pustota )

1:24:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
5 Arenda

chestnut, m, 1981
( Aswan – Nepokornaia )

1:27:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
55
6 Apteka

chestnut, m, 1981
( Prostor – Panatseya )

1:27:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
7 Al'pinistka

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Pauza )

1:28:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
8 Applikacia

grey, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Psisha )

1:28:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov V.
t: Loktev N.
55

4 15:00 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Som

grey, s, 1979
( Moment – Sparta )

1:36:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hubulov A.
t: Khubulov A.
2 Navet

chestnut, s, 1979
( Angel – Novella )

1:37:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
3 Naktouz

grey, s, 1979
( Kumir – Nepriadva )

1:38:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zavgorodny S.
t: Loktev N.
4 Nastavnik

chestnut, s, 1979
( Kumir – Nastavnica )

1:38:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yurchenko V.
t: Loktev N.
5 Taiz

grey, s, 1979
( Angel – Tema )

1:38:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yagiyaev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.

6 15:40 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Asbest

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Simpatika )

1:51:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
2 Asket

bay, s, 1981
( Kumir – Epokha )

1:51:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
3 Abba

bay, m, 1981
( Kumir – Baheega )

1:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zekashev A.
54
4 Alpa

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Pliaska )

1:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
56
5 Asbest

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Simpatika )

1:51:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56

8 16:20 Race II Gr GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aralia

bay, m, 1981
( Pant – Malka )

1:37:0
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
53
2 Akacia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Karolina )

1:37:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
53
3 Alt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Elbrus – Teoria )

1:37:9
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Dolgopolov F.
55
4 Amira

grey, m, 1981
( Moment – Mushmula )

1:41:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
55
5 Aromat

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Madia )

1:42:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57

10 17:00 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aplomb

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Mastika )

1:46:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
55
2 Aeron

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Ninia )

1:46:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
3 Avans (Advance)

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Nizina )

1:46:5
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Apsheron

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Parcha )

1:47:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
5 Arpan

chestnut, s, 1981
( Kumir – Plennitsa )

1:48:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
6 Astronom

chestnut, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Malwa )

1:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
55

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Voskhod Tersk 500
2 Vernaia Tersk 355
3 Dickens 320
4 NImbus Tersk 265
5 Osman Aban 205
6 Pokrov Tersk 200
7 Panacea Tersk 197
8 Kaliostro Tersk 192
9 Undertaker 185
10 Djalil Grand 176