18.07.1982 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +27 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Monetka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Namek – Molnia )

1:51:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Molchanov V.
t: Shainov V.
55
2 Pupa

chestnut, m, 1980
( Suvenir – Puna )

1:53:3
b: Vilnius stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Kappushev S.
55
3 Pridacha

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Prikhot )

1:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
4 Nezemnaia

grey, m, 1980
( Moment – Nevesta )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
5 Kariatida

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Karta )

2:00:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
6 Medina

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Meduza )

2:00:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zekashev A.
57

5 13:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Salam

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Sparta )

1:52:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Signal

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Sepia )

1:52:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
3 Keks

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Kaia )

1:56:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Shainov V.
55
4 Top

chestnut, s, 1979
( Pesniar – Trapecia )

1:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad (EU)
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
5 Nalichnik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Angel – Nochka )

2:01:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
57

7 14:00 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

1:57:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Gorbachev V.
t: Paramonov S.
57
2 Peremet

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Pesnia )

1:57:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Khubulov A.
55
3 Medunica

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Marsianka )

1:58:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
4 Pikar

grey, s, 1980
( Kumir – Pasta )

1:58:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
5 Pap

bay, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Poprigunia )

1:58:8
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad (EU)
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
6 Naslednica

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Nepokornaia )

2:01:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zekashev A.
53
7 Namay

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Nega )

2:04:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
57

9 14:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Torreon

grey, s, 1978
( Nazeeh – Tema )

2:34:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
2 Monopol

bay, s, 1978
( Platan – Magma )

2:38:7
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
3 Minus

chestnut, s, 1978
( Nabeg – Metropolia )

2:39:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Molchanov V.
t: Leventsov V.
57
4 Lun

grey, s, 1978
( Naslednik – Linka )

2:40:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Leventsov V.
57
5 Nastoy

grey, s, 1978
( Aswan – Nesmishlenaia )

2:42:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dakhno S.
t: Zekashev A.
59
6 Namakan

grey, s, 1978
( Aswan – Nepokornaia )

2:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Khubulov A.
57
7 Paslen

bay, s, 1978
( Nazeeh – Pomoshnica )

2:54:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Moskalenko A.
t: Khubulov A.
57

11 15:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Primas

chestnut, s, 1979
( Moment – Plennitsa )

2:20:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dakhno S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Naktouz

grey, s, 1979
( Kumir – Nepriadva )

2:26:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Loktev N.
56
3 Taiz

grey, s, 1979
( Angel – Tema )

2:27:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
4 Saman

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Sepia )

2:28:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Leventsov V.
56
5 Kitab

chestnut, s, 1979
( Angel – Karmensita )

2:40:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev S.
t: Khubulov A.
58

13 16:00 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sinop

grey, s, 1979
( Paris – Skorost )

2:30:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Loktev N.
56
2 Kok

chestnut, s, 1978
( Kumir – Kaia )

2:31:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Loktev N.
58
3 Apis

grey, s, 1979
( Paris – Amnah )

2:31:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zekashev A.
58
4 Paleh

bay, s, 1979
( Angel – Pamiatka )

2:34:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Leventsov V.
56

15 16:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pavlinka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Namek – Prekrasnaia )

1:48:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
53
2 Piksha

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Pikula )

1:50:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zekashev A.
55
3 Sekunda

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Sapina )

1:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
53
4 Smak

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Skorost )

1:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov A.
t: Khubulov A.
55
5 Podgon

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Pestchinka )

1:56:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Khubulov A.
55
6 Nadumka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Moment – Nadejda )

1:56:1
b: Tersk Stud
j: Molchanov V.
t: Shainov V.
53

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Voskhod Tersk 500
2 Vernaia Tersk 355
3 Dickens 320
4 NImbus Tersk 265
5 Osman Aban 205
6 Pokrov Tersk 200
7 Panacea Tersk 197
8 Kaliostro Tersk 192
9 Undertaker 185
10 Djalil Grand 176