26.06.2021 Krasnodar

  • Weather: clouds t: +27 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:40 Maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-12000-8000)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Garkun

grey, s, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Galensia )

1:41:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Nadir SHPK
j: Bolotbekov D.
t: Kulinich U.
55
2 2 Rakhman Doh

grey, s, 2019
( Dubai Heros – Rakhil )

1:42:9
b: Dokhoyan R.
o: Rostovcev N.
j: Meymanov A.
t: Garbuzov E.
55
3 3 Calridge

bay, s, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

1:43:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
57
1 4 Ramil' Dokh

bay, s, 2019
( Benedick – Zeniatta )

1:44:0
b: Dokhoyan R.
o: Kubashichev A.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Samohina O.
57

6 13:40 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 284 000 RUB (142000-85200-56800)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Dinamika

chestnut, m, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhimara )

3:00:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
58
2 2 Bakila

chestnut, m, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Basya )

3:02:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Nadir SHPK
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kulinich U.
58
1 3 Sorbona

bay, m, 2018
( Benedick – Sivilla )

3:03:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Sergeev Farm
j: Belozertsev E.
t: Storcheus V.
58
6 4 Apsny Lady

grey, m, 2018
( Dhobiani al Mels – Vestfalia )

3:05:8
b: Alan Stud
o: Pimonenko R.
j: Kruglihin R.
t: Pimonenko R.
58
5 5 Premia Kavkaz

chestnut, m, 2018
( Mongol – Princessa Kavkaz )

3:07:3
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Samokhina O.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Samohina O.
58
4 6 Vsemila

grey, m, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Vesennyaia Melodia )

3:08:3
b: Shevtsov A.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Garbuzov E.
58
3 7 Alklina

chestnut, m, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Dzhulia )

3:13:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Storcheus V.
58

7 14:40 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 120 000 RUB (60000-30000-18000-12000)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Sirius

chestnut, s, 2018
( Senjermen – Salona )

2:25:6
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Ashuba A.
j: Hamizov K.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
6 2 Vronsky

chestnut, s, 2018
( Senjermen – Velmona )

2:26:1
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Ashuba A.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
1 3 Grab

chestnut, s, 2018
( Benedick – Genara )

2:26:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Nadir SHPK
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kulinich U.
58
7 4 Gripol

grey, s, 2018
( Pit Charli Tersk – Glinka )

2:26:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Storchakov P.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Perishkov I.
58
5 5 Stark

grey, s, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Sindirola )

2:27:0
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Kazharov A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
3 6 Puerto Rico

grey, s, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Palermina )

2:30:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Protsenko N.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Garbuzov E.
58
2 7 Volny Don

grey, s, 2018
( Pit Charli Tersk – Valyutka )

2:30:7
b: Belov Stud
o: Yurchenko V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
58
4 RET Dobriak

chestnut, s, 2018
( Benedick – Daga )


b: Shevtsov S.
o: Gappoev K.
t: Abregov A. 58

9 15:20 Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 96 000 RUB (60000-36000)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Legioner

chestnut, s, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:54:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko A.
59
2 2 Kapitan Flint

chestnut, g, 2017
( Nash – Ferara )

2:57:8
b: Kirilenko A.
o: Chuev S.
j: Parfuta V.
t: Yurchenko A.
59
1 RET Poker

chestnut, s, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )


b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
t: Podkuiko A. 59
4 RET Blok

chestnut, s, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Brezana )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khasanova S.
t: Abregov A. 59

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Estel 784
2 Zavist Tersk 773
3 Semra 755
4 Vernaia Tersk 670
5 Voskhod Tersk 500
6 Dickens 390
7 Vakhta Tersk 361
8 Kolkhida Tersk 352
9 Gargamel 291
10 NImbus Tersk 282