02.05.1962 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: fleecy t: +24 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 13:00 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 2 Topaz

grey, s, 1959
( Pomeranets – Taraszcza )

1:54:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
59
1 4 Pamir

chestnut, s, 1959
( Arax – Piramida )

1:58:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad (EU)
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59
2 7 Salon

grey, s, 1959
( Negatiw – Sonata )

2:03
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
59

8 15:00 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1200-600-200)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 2 Monoplan

chestnut, s, 1960
( Pomeranets – Madila )

1:28
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Lukoshkin I.
57
7 6 Tramplin

bay, s, 1960
( Pomeranets – Taktika )

1:31:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
57
2 7 Satrap

chestnut, s, 1960
( Pomeranets – Solianka II )

1:32
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
57

11 16:00 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2400-1000-400-200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 3 Pusk

chestnut, s, 1959
( Kankan – Provincia )

2:08:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
3 4 Leopard

chestnut, s, 1959
( Pomeranets – Likhaja )

2:10:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59
8 9 Lampas

chestnut, s, 1959
( Pomeranets – Laba )

2:17:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad (EU)
j: Gontar V.
t: Makarov I.
59

14 17:00 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2400-1200-400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 2 Priklad

chestnut, s, 1957
( Korej – Parfumeria )

2:19:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
60
2 4 Sport

chestnut, s, 1957
( Priboj – Solianka II )

2:20:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Lukoshkin I.
60
1 5 Naplyv

grey, s, 1958
( Pomeranets – Nitochka )

2:23
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
60
6 6 Parket

chestnut, s, 1958
( Korej – Piramida )

2:27
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Makarov I.
60
7 7 Pelikan

chestnut, s, 1958
( Korej – Progressia )

2:29:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad (EU)
j: Gontar V.
t: Makarov I.
60

52 14:00 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1200-500-200-100)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 2 Poprygunia

chestnut, m, 1960
( Nil – Pankarta )

1:27:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
55
2 5 Proportsia

chestnut, m, 1960
( Pomeranets – Parfumeria )

1:29:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
55
5 7 Skazka

bay, m, 1960
( Arax – Sakhara )

1:31:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Lukoshkin I.
55

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Estel 784
2 Zavist Tersk 773
3 Semra 755
4 Vernaia Tersk 670
5 Voskhod Tersk 500
6 Dickens 390
7 Vakhta Tersk 361
8 Kolkhida Tersk 352
9 Gargamel 291
10 NImbus Tersk 282