15.06.1952 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +27 °C
  • Track type: dirt

5 13:20 Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Paporotnik

bay, s, 1950
( Priboj – Tecza II )

1:43
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Razdorov A.
59
5 4 Perepiska

chestnut, m, 1950
( Pavodok – Skala II )

1:46
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57

6 13:40 Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Pasta

chestnut, m, 1950
( Pavodok – Sekira )

1:43
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
3 3 Knopka

chestnut, m, 1950
( Korej – Orientacia )

1:45
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Razdorov A.
56
4 5 Nasmeshnik

chestnut, s, 1950
( Nikel – Sharada )

1:48
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kiselev V.
58

10 15:00 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Plevel

bay, s, 1950
( Priboj – Wrozba )

1:56
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
t: Tuganov K.
58
4 2 Sinklit

bay, s, 1950
( Skrzyp – Kadidja )

1:58
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Razdorov A.
59
2 4 Putnik

chestnut, s, 1950
( Pavodok – Nerpa )

2:01
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
58
5 5 Snezhinka

chestnut, m, 1950
( Skrzyp – Kreatura )

2:03
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Razdorov A.
56

12 15:40 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 100 RUB (1050-630-315-105)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Pamflet

chestnut, s, 1950
( Pavodok – Figuranka )

1:42
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
59
6 2 Kompozitor

chestnut, s, 1950
( Korej – Piramida )

1:42
B
b: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Razdorov A.
59
8 4 Pir

chestnut, s, 1950
( Priboj – Rentochka )

1:44
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
59
3 5 Privet

grey, s, 1950
( Priboj – Wlodarka )

1:45
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59

13 16:00 Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Pokoy

chestnut, s, 1950
( Paddok – Korobochka )

2:02
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
58
5 2 Pulikat

bay, s, 1950
( Priboj – Kritsa )

2:05
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Razdorov A.
59

14 16:20 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 3 500 RUB (1750-1050-525-175)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Planer II

bay, s, 1949
( Priboj – Nomenklatura )

2:45
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
59
2 2 Plastun

chestnut, s, 1949
( Paddok – Sekira )

2:49
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Razdorov A.
59
7 3 Plennik

bay, s, 1949
( Priboj – Kralya )

2:51
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
59
3 7 Prostor

chestnut, s, 1949
( Paddok – Sfera )

3:01
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59

15 16:40 Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Pavian

chestnut, s, 1950
( Priboj – Walna )

1:46
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59
4 2 Platina

bay, m, 1950
( Priboj – Taktika )

1:47
b: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Razdorov A.
57
3 6 Naborr

grey, s, 1950
( Negatiw – Lagodna )

1:58
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
t: Tuganov K.
58

17 17:20 Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 2 Kapot

chestnut, s, 1950
( Korej – Privilegia )

1:46
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
7 3 Pifon

bay, s, 1950
( Pavodok – Feska )

1:48
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
58

18 17:40 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 340 RUB (204-102-34)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 4 Napor II

chestnut, s, 1949
( Naseem – Povest )

2:21
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59

19 18:00 Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 3 Polus

chestnut, s, 1950
( Priboj – Strofa )

2:11
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
58

20 18:20 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 240 RUB (144-72-24)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 2 Poezia

bay, m, 1949
( Patent – Odaliska )

2:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kumykov T.
t: Dzubak A.
56

21 18:40 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 2 Podpischik

grey, s, 1950
( Paddok – Operetka )

2:04
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Razdorov A.
58
1 3 Skrepka

chestnut, m, 1950
( Skrzyp – Karess )

2:07
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
2 4 Kapella

chestnut, m, 1950
( Korej – Probirka )

2:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
56

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Dickens 230
2 Panacea Tersk 180
3 Vernaia Tersk 175
4 Djalil Grand 154
5 Christiana Tersk 150
6 Bufola 100
7 Gargamel 96
8 Devonshir Tersk 95
9 Gavot 90
10 NImbus Tersk 85