23.05.1987 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +25 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dekabr

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nerka )

1:13:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Osipov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
2 Darley

chestnut, s, 1985
( Aswan – Naturshica )

1:13:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
3 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Martinika )

1:14:4
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
4 Dobryak

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Kromka )

1:14:7
b: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
5 Dunay

chestnut, s, 1985
( Aswan – Monika )

1:15:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
6 Donbass

grey, s, 1985
( Peleng – Travka )

1:15:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
7 Datchik

grey, s, 1985
( Neapol – Trapecia )

1:15:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kaurmachev M.
57

4 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Grozd

chestnut, m, 1984
( Kumir – Sopernica )

1:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
2 Gekla

chestnut, m, 1984
( Kumir – Nejnost )

1:57:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Loktev N.
58
3 Gimnaziya

chestnut, m, 1984
( Menes – Primeta )

1:57:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
4 Gana

grey, m, 1984
( Potomak – Nani )

1:58:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Zekashev A.
56
5 Grenka

chestnut, m, 1984
( Kumir – Poetika )

1:59:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Urzhanov T.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58

6 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Galop

grey, s, 1984
( Aswan – Pikula )

1:53:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
2 Ganster

chestnut, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Travka )

1:54:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Khubulov A.
58
3 Gavrosh

bay, s, 1984
( Menes – Nessa )

1:55:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
4 Gastroler

chestnut, s, 1984
( Menes – Salvia )

1:55:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
56
5 Gipnoz

grey, s, 1984
( Peleng – Premia )

1:56:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
RET Garmonist

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mukomol – Malaga )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Yagiyaev N.
RET Grim

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mukomol – Martinika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Bledniykh A.

8 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Duera

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Amnah )

1:09:6
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Kappushev S.
55
2 Distancia

grey, m, 1985
( Mashuk – Sopernica )

1:13:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
3 Deviatka

chestnut, m, 1985
( Tallin – Kolomna )

1:13:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kaurmachev M.
t: Nazarov G.
55
4 Desnica

grey, m, 1985
( Murmansk – Sparta )

1:13:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
5 Duel

chestnut, m, 1985
( Potomak – Nejnost )

1:14:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
6 Dobavka

grey, m, 1985
( Potomak – Spetsiya )

1:15:9
b: Tersk Stud
j: Urzhanov T.
57
7 Desna

grey, m, 1985
( Kumir – Nevesta )

1:18:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 1300
2 Estel 784
3 Zavist Tersk 773
4 Semra 755
5 NImbus Tersk 732
6 Voskhod Tersk 500
7 Teorema Tersk 491
8 Dickens 390
9 Vakhta Tersk 361
10 Kolkhida Tersk 356