10.06.2018 Moscow

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +13 °C
  • Track type: sand

7 15:40 Russian President Cup.

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 000 000 RUB (500000-250000-150000-70000-30000)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 13
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Avonmouth

chestnut, s, 2012
( Cambrydge – Anastasya )

2:51:50
b: Berend Van Dalfsen
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
60
1 2 Harakan

grey, s, 2014
( Dahess – Mhaya )

2:52:10
b: Lucas J.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Derov A.
60
5 3 Abu Sakhib

chestnut, s, 2014
( Dilijans – Pelaga )

2:53:10
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Levchenko A.
t: Abdulgamidov S.
60
2 4 Ceylon

grey, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Trata )

2:56:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
60
8 5 Malinoviy Zvon

chestnut, s, 2013
( Zakbar – Minuta Schastia )

2:56:80
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Tomchina M.
j: Belov M.
t: Belov M.
60
10 6 Prince Faust

bay, s, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

2:56:90
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Yurchenko V.
60
13 7 Konrosso

chestnut, s, 2014
( Senjermen – Kiara )

2:57:00
b: Bochkarev I.
o: Bochkaryov I.
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Cukanova L.
60
7 8 Pancer Faust

bay, s, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

2:58:00
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Kappushev S.
60
3 9 Kavaler Kavkaz

grey, s, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Dyuna )

3:05:70
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Andruhaev B.
j: Zhusup Uulu T.
t: Samohina O.
60
4 RET Tudor

bay, s, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Tara )


b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
t: Mindzhiya D. 60
9 RET Gubernator

grey, s, 2013
( Benedick – Galensia )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
60
11 RET Sidi Jmour

chestnut, s, 2014
( Munjiz – Jeanne D`arca )


b: Di Francesco J.
o: Pleskanovskiy A.
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
60
12 RET Mascate

chestnut, s, 2013
( Munjiz – Mhaya )


b: Saint Faust Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
60

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Estel 784
2 Zavist Tersk 773
3 Semra 755
4 Vernaia Tersk 670
5 Voskhod Tersk 500
6 Dickens 390
7 Vakhta Tersk 361
8 Kolkhida Tersk 352
9 Gargamel 291
10 NImbus Tersk 282