NEPREKLONNAJA RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 46)

Date of Birth: 24.06.1956
Date of Death: 12.04.1975
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 154.0-177.0-19.0
StB Number: RASB 98
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)

Description

Бонитировка: класс элита, 1961 г. Скакала 2 и 3 лет в Пятигорске 16 раз: 3, 3, 4, 0, 6; 1500 - 1.51; 1600 - 1.54; 2800 - 3.28.

Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU
grey 1922
Koheilan IV HU grey 1904
10 Gazal-4 HU grey 1910
Dziewanna PL
grey 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Kalina PL grey 1909
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB
bay 1923
Nureddin II GB chestnut 1911
Selima GB bay 1908
Rissla GB
chestnut 1917
Berk GB bay 1909
Risala GB chestnut 1900
Nezhenka RU
grey 1944
Naseem GB
grey 1922
Skowronek PL
grey 1909
Ibrahim PL grey 1899
Jaskolka PL grey 1891
Nasra GB
bay 1908
Daoud GB chestnut 1899
Nafisa GB bay 1885
Niezgoda PL
grey 1932
Fetysz PL
grey 1924
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Siglavy-Bagdady PL grey 1908
Koalicja PL
grey 1918
Koheilan IV HU grey 1904
238 Amurath AT grey 1901
  • Matings: 12
  • Total offspring: 12
  • Colts: 7
  • Fillies: 5
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 30.08.2022 - 02.03.2024)
  • Total points: 86
  • Total prize: 2 765RUB
  • Place: 18: 3-3-6-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
27.09.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 2 3:29:00 2800 j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 450
13.09.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 4:04:00 2800 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 35
22.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 3 3:28:00 2800 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 35
16.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 3 3:30:00 2800 j: Djambaev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 65
09.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 2 3:18:00 2400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 195
12.07.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT RSFSR Stakes GR I A RUS 8 3:00:00 2400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 0
28.06.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 3 3:00:00 2400 j: Baskakov E.
t: Zinchenko G.
23 1 200
14.06.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Tashkent Racetrack Stakes Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 6 2:05:00 1600 j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
-1 0
24.05.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 2:10:00 1600 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 210
08.11.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 5 1:14 2000 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
21.09.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 1 1:54:00 1600 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 240
13.09.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 2 1:54:00 1600 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 120
31.08.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:51:00 1500 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 0
17.08.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 1:44 1400 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 40
27.07.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 5 2:04:00 1400 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
06.07.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:26 1200 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 0
21.06.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 1 1:11:00 1000 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 150
07.06.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT r Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 3 1:13 1000 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 25