MAESTRO RU (Vol 9,)

Date of Birth: 10.02.1993
Date of Death: 01.01.2016
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Teberda stud (RUS)
Owner: Regul W (POL)
Mikrotom RU
grey 1988
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
Magma RU
chestnut 1974
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Madila DE chestnut 1942
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Ekonomka RU
chestnut 1987
Esplendor GB
bay 1983
Ghadames ES
grey 1978
Jacio ES grey 1968
Lopaz ES grey 1965
Esperada ES
grey 1971
Tabal ES grey 1952
Berlanga ES bay 1960
Nasechka RU
chestnut 1978
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Novella RU
chestnut 1966
Lak RU grey 1960
Nevidimka RU chestnut 1962
  • Current points: 0 (Calculated for the period: 24.11.2022 - 27.05.2024)
  • Total points: 275
  • Total prize: 918 000RUB
  • Place: 22: 7-1-3-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
13.06.99 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni czystej krwi arabskiej I grupy 4 1800 t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A. 17 0
29.05.99 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni czystej krwi arabskiej I grupy 5 1800 t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A. 14 0
01.05.99 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni czystej krwi arabskiej I grupy 3 1600 t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A. 17 0
15.11.98 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Wielkiego Szlema (B INT) 4 2400 t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A. 17 0
28.10.98 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni arabskich I grupy 1 2:18:2 1800 t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A. 24 0
23.09.98 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Batyskafa 1 2400 t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A. 28 0
16.08.98 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Europy G1 (Kat A) 13 2600 t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A. 5 0
25.07.98 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda FIGARO (Specjalna) - (kat. B) 5 2400 t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A. 14 0
04.07.98 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda KUROZWĘK - (kat. B) (hcp) 4 2600 t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A. 17 0
13.06.98 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda KABARETA - (kat. B) 9 2200 t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A. 2 0
23.05.98 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Ofira G3 A 6 2400 t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A. 19 0
17.08.97 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Europy Gonitwa międzynarodowa dla 4 l. i st. koni arabskich. 9 2600 t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A. 10 0
27.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 7 4:20:10 3200 j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
-1 0
06.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 1 3:20:00 2400 j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
11 400 000
08.06.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 4 2:57:40 2400 j: Zikashev A.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
20 80 000
02.05.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:42:00 2000 j: Sayamyanc S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
11 150 000
24.09.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 3 1:57:00 1600 j: Vasyutov S.
11 52 500
30.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 2 1:55:70 1600 j: Volik A.
5 125 000
09.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 1 1:44:70 1500 j: Volik A.
7 18 000
11.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 1 1:23:90 1200 j: Levchenko N.
17 75 000
28.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:09:00 1000 j: Vasyutov S.
7 12 500
09.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:24:90 1000 j: Vasyukov S.
3 5 000