18.05.2019 Краснодарский

  • Тип дорожки: земляная

3 12:50 Пробный Приз GR III C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1000м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 70 000 р. (35000-21000-14000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
5 1 Крэнберри

гнедая, к, 2017
(Кармель де Фауст – Кемчуг Ривер)

1:08:1
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Кушубаков К.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
55
4 2 Капитан Флинт

рыжая, ж, 2017
(Наш – Ферара)

1:08:5
з: Кириленко А.Л.
в: Чуев С.А.
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Самохина О.С.
57
6 3 Легионер

рыжая, ж, 2017
(Кармель де Фауст – Лизета (Пиромантия))

1:08:9
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
57
2 4 Титан Кавказ

гнедая, ж, 2017
(Добияни аль Мельс – Биссеринка)

1:09:6
з: Загемюллер К.
в: Андрухаев Б.К.
ж: Николкин С.Г.
т: Самохина О.С.
57
3 5 Принцесса Грез

гнедая, к, 2017
(Гандбол – Приданница)

1:10:0
з: Закиров Р.М.
в: Самарский к/з
ж: Иванской А.А.
т: Кобалян Г.П.
55
1 6 Скоба

рыжая, к, 2017
(Бенедикк – Синда)

1:15:2
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Круглыхин Р.С.
т: Чуксин В.В.
55

6 14:05 Спринтерский Приз GR II C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1400м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 120 000 р. (60000-30000-18000-12000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
6 1 Калашников

рыжая, ж, 2016
(Кармель де Фауст – Кемчуг Ривер)

1:35:4
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Кушубаков К.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
58
2 2 Сейфуль Мулюк

рыжая, ж, 2016
(Кармель де Фауст – Сьямара (Сямара))

1:35:6
з: Хахалев Р.О.
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Николкин С.Г.
т: Копытко В.Д.
58
1 3 Сиван

серая, ж, 2016
(Василий – Синдирола)

1:38:8
з: Маркарян Б.Г.
в: Абхазава Б.Н.
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Рогозенко С.Н.
58
7 4 Гаубица

рыжая, к, 2016
(Бенедикк – Галенсия)

1:39:5
з: Самоволов к/з
в: частный в стране
ж: Николкин С.Г.
т: Пшизов А.М.
56
4 5 Вайдпас

рыжая, ж, 2016
(Айсинг – Важность)

1:40:4
з: Самарский к/з
в: Самарский к/з
ж: Иванской А.А.
т: Кобалян Г.П.
58
8 6 Глубина

серая, к, 2016
(Бенедикк – Гильберта)

1:41:3
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Круглыхин Р.С.
т: Чуксин В.В.
56
3 7 Гиллингем

гнедая, ж, 2016
(Менег – Гона)

1:42:1
з: Эквилайн ООО (ex Лада Консул)
в: частный в стране
ж: Кульков С.И.
т: Арзамасцева А.Р.
58
5 DNS Тосканелла

рыжая, к, 2016
(Кармель де Фауст – Танну-Ола)


з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Кушнаренко М.Ю.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
56
9 RET Турия

гнедая, к, 2016
(Бенедикк – Туя)


з: Афаунов М.А.
в: Абхазава Б.Н.
т: Рогозенко С.Н. 56