18.05.2019 Krasnodar

  • Track type: dirt

3 12:50 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-21000-14000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Cranberry

bay, m, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

1:08:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 2 Kapitan Flint

chestnut, s, 2017
( Nash – Ferara )

1:08:5
b: Kirilenko A.
o: Chuev S.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Samohina O.
57
6 3 Legioner

chestnut, s, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

1:08:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
2 4 Titan Kavkaz

bay, s, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Bisserinka )

1:09:6
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Andruhaev B.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Samohina O.
57
3 5 Princessa Grioz

bay, m, 2017
( Gandbol – Pridannica )

1:10:0
b: Zakirov R.
o: Samara Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Kobalian G.
55
1 6 Skoba

chestnut, m, 2017
( Benedick – Sinda )

1:15:2
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kruglihin R.
t: Chuksin V.
55

6 14:05 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 120 000 RUB (60000-30000-18000-12000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Kalashnikov

chestnut, s, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

1:35:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
2 2 Seiful Muluk

chestnut, s, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Sjamara )

1:35:6
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kopytko V.
58
1 3 Sivan

grey, s, 2016
( Vasilij – Sindirola )

1:38:8
b: Markaryan B.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Rogozenko S.
58
7 4 Gaubica

chestnut, m, 2016
( Benedick – Galensia )

1:39:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Pshizov A.
56
4 5 Vaidpas

chestnut, s, 2016
( Aising – Vazhnost )

1:40:4
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Kobalian G.
58
8 6 Glubina

grey, m, 2016
( Benedick – Gilberta )

1:41:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kruglihin R.
t: Chuksin V.
56
3 7 Gillingem

bay, s, 2016
( Meneg – Gona )

1:42:1
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: private in country
j: Kulkov S.
t: Arzamastseva A.
58
5 DNS Toscanella

chestnut, m, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Tannu-Ola )


b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushnarenko M.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
9 RET Turiya

bay, m, 2016
( Benedick – Tuia )


b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
t: Rogozenko S. 56

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points