02.05.1998 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +20 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 May Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 182 RUB (78-52-39-13)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Kupec

grey, s, 1995
( Prikaz – Kameya )

2:08:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
5 2 Natchalnik

grey, s, 1995
( Nikel – Nanata )

2:12:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
58
8 3 Personazh

chestnut, s, 1995
( Nikel – Pernataya )

2:16:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Panov V.
58
3 4 Medunec

grey, s, 1995
( Drug – Melomania )

2:16:50
b: Tolmasov V.
j: Djokolenko A.
58
2 5 Prosvet

chestnut, s, 1995
( Viking – Primula )

2:16:50
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Stupnikov Y.
58
1 6 Tabel

grey, s, 1995
( Balaton – Tesma )

2:17:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
4 7 Krona

bay, m, 1995
( Nikel – Kaluga )

2:22:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
58
6 8 Dervish

chestnut, s, 1995
( Vatikan – Dzhokonda )

2:23:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
58

5 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (100-50-30-20)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Kay

grey, s, 1996
( Anchar – Kameya )

1:34:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
4 2 Mindal

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Manana )

1:41:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
57
3 3 Akonit

grey, s, 1996
( Negasimiy – Akademia )

1:42:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kalachev A.
57
5 4 Atlas

grey, s, 1996
( Aromat – Anatomia )

1:42:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popivsky A.
57
2 5 Padishakh

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Purga )

1:44:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
57
6 6 Neytron

bay, s, 1996
( Negasimiy – Nitra )

1:46:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Petrov V.
57
1 7 Benuar

bay, s, 1996
( Negasimiy – Bukva )

1:47:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
57
8 8 Gegemon

grey, s, 1996
( Geizer – Gortenziya )

1:51:30
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
57

9 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (150-75-45-30)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
9 1 Akcent

grey, s, 1995
( Kapitoly – Alpa )

2:23:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Popov P.
58
7 2 Model'yer

grey, s, 1995
( Drug – Mahachkala )

2:25:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
58
5 3 Patent

bay, s, 1995
( Nikel – Portugalia )

2:28:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
58
4 4 Michman

bay, s, 1995
( Mat – Magdalina )

2:30:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pyoruishkov I.
58
1 5 Badeishik

chestnut, s, 1995
( Drug – Bagira )

2:30:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
58
8 6 Simvol

chestnut, s, 1995
( Vatikan – Smekalka )

2:32:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
58
3 7 Novator

grey, s, 1995
( Vatikan – Nigira )

2:32:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
58
2 8 Gaston

bay, s, 1995
( Negasimiy – Gvardia )

2:33:50
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Stupnikov Y.
58
6 9 Garol'd

black, s, 1995
( Djaz – Geologiya )

2:35:10
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58

13 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (150-75-45-30)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Prepon

bay, s, 1994
( Prikaz – Panorama )

2:39:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
59
1 2 Sivash

grey, s, 1993
( Aspekt – Smekalka )

2:39:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pyoruishkov I.
59
6 3 Karat

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Kaluga )

2:41:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
59
2 4 Venec

grey, s, 1993
( Nakhodchiviy – Vselennaia )

2:41:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
59
4 5 Byudzhet

chestnut, s, 1994
( Drug – Bagira )

2:51:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
59
3 6 Peregon

chestnut, s, 1994
( Gusar – Pula )

2:52:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Panov V.
59

15 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (100-50-30-20)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Dayna

chestnut, m, 1996
( Anchar – Dasmina )

1:39:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
5 2 Miranda

bay, m, 1996
( Drug – Mirabella )

1:41:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
57
3 3 Madeyra

grey, m, 1996
( Drug – Martinika )

1:41:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
1 4 Dalida

grey, m, 1996
( Drug – Danaya )

1:48:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
57
4 5 Bebetta

chestnut, m, 1996
( Pokhvalniy – Dafniya )

1:49:30
b: Tishensk Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86