08.07.2007 Moscow

  • Track type: sand

Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pegasus

chestnut, s, 2002
( Dormane – Bhutan )

2:55:00
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
59
2 Vong

bay, s, 2003
( Gangut – Volia )

2:57:10
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
59
3 Digiset

grey, s, 2003
( Gepard – Dzhimma )

2:57:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Cherednikov V.
t: Lushanin A.
59
4 Pingvin

chestnut, s, 2003
( Gepard – Pospa )

2:57:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
59
5 Malahit

bay, s, 2003
( Anchar – Mirba )

3:01:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Maltonov I.
t: Cukanova L.
59
6 Persist

grey, s, 2003
( Sarkazm – Padina )

3:03:20
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Petin S.
t: Netsvetaev A.
59
7 Bipas

chestnut, s, 2002
( Parusnik – Bron )

3:06:00
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Sherbakov D.
t: Yurchenko V.
59

Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kangera

grey, m, 2004
( Gepard – Kazna )

2:11:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
2 Kama

grey, m, 2004
( Anchar – Kameya )

2:12:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Andrakhanov V.
t: Lushanin A.
3 Dilogia

chestnut, m, 2004
( Gepard – Dikusha )

2:12:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
4 Budra

chestnut, m, 2004
( Anchar – Baronessa )

2:13:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Lushanin A.
5 Avgustina

chestnut, m, 2004
( Garus – Avirona )

2:17:00
b: Voskhod Stud
o: Petina E.
j: Petin S.
t: Petina E.
6 Deinira

chestnut, m, 2004
( Anchar – Doblest )

2:17:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Cherednikov V.
t: Lushanin A.
7 Djami

grey, m, 2004
( Gepard – Dyubara )

2:20:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.

Great Prize for fillies, OAKS GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 4
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Blagodat

chestnut, m, 2003
( Gangut – Baltia )

2:24:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
58
2 Karma

chestnut, m, 2003
( Anchar – Kameya )

2:25:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
58
3 Diggera

chestnut, m, 2003
( Gepard – Doplata )

2:29:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Cherednikov V.
t: Lushanin A.
58
4 Bramsa

grey, m, 2003
( Metronom – Bikada )

2:30:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
58
5 Paiga

bay, m, 2003
( Gangut – Ponega )

2:32:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Kardanov V.
58
6 Paola

grey, m, 2003
( Akcent – Prepona )

2:32:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
58

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Kalashnikov 182
2 Seiful Muluk 179
3 Pancer Faust 175
4 Toscanella 174
5 Kamal Kavkaz 171
6 Avonmouth 155
7 Tudor 153
8 Pankration 152
9 Memoralia 147
10 Kladenec Tersk 142