22.08.2015 Krasnodar

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +31 °C wind: se, 1-4 m/s
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-24000-16000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Velza

chestnut, m, 2013
( Benedick – Viktoria )

1:39:80
b: Aibazov M.
o: Karakotov M.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Pshizov A.
57
1 2 Biva

grey, m, 2013
( Benedick – Ventura )

1:41:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Agrotech Company
j: Gamgia I.
t: Kruglyhin S.
57
4 3 Valentina Kavkaz

bay, m, 2012
( Valentino G – Bisserinka )

1:43:20
b: Sagemueller K.
o: private in country
j: Shvachev M.
t: Samohina O.
57
3 4 Gordenia

grey, m, 2013
( Neron – Diara )

1:43:40
b: Zhurba O.
o: Dokhoyan R.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kobalian G.
57

3 12:40 Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-24000-16000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Prytki

grey, s, 2012
( Takador – Propast )

1:23:70
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Gavras A.
58
4 2 Bendeks

chestnut, g, 2011
( Benedick – Ponega )

1:23:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kruglyhin S.
60
5 3 Gvidon

bay, s, 2012
( Vivat – Gepra )

1:27:60
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Siuhov S.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Kikov N.
58
2 4 Viliam

grey, s, 2010
( Mishel – Vesmira )

1:27:90
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Gavras A.
t: Gavras A.
60
6 5 Gibkaya

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Galensia )

1:29:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Chuksin V.
56
7 6 Gabar

bay, s, 2011
( Blagodarniy – Gapelia )

1:29:40
b: Belov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
60
1 7 Raviya Tersk

bay, m, 2012
( HK Krystall – Venta )

1:32:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Dokhoyan R.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kobalian G.
56

5 13:20 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 186 000 RUB (93000-55800-37200)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Gdansk

chestnut, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Garda )

3:41:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Chuksin V.
58
3 2 Vesennyaia Melodia

grey, m, 2012
( Blagodarniy – Vestfalia )

3:42:90
b: Kurasov V.
o: Melnikov Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kulinich U.
56
4 3 Sabbita

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Sinda )

3:43:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kruglyhin S.
56
2 4 Vinbella

chestnut, m, 2012
( Blagodarniy – Viproza )

3:47:20
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Perishkov I.
56

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86