19.06.2005 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +25 °C wind: east, 5-7 m/s
  • Track type: dirt

2 handicap

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (750-450-300)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Depozit

chestnut, s, 2003
( Parusnik – Dzhemma )

1:10:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
57
6 2 Sokrat

grey, g, 2003
( Karat – Sonata )

1:11:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nesterenko A.
56
4 3 Exel

chestnut, s, 2003
( Sarkazm – Epika )

1:11:4
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Shemyak O.
58
2 4 Pendjab

grey, s, 2003
( Barkas – Paduya )

1:12:6
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
56
1 5 Dizain

bay, s, 2003
( Namaz – Debora )

1:13:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bagaev A.
55
3 6 Belfast

black, s, 2003
( Argon – Bekmania )

1:14:1
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
55
7 7 Arfagen

chestnut, s, 2003
( Gegemon – Argun' )

1:14:6
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
55

5 Karinka Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Nakhodchivaia

bay, m, 2002
( Diplomant – Nakhodka )

1:24:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
2 2 Sakura

chestnut, m, 2002
( Karat – Sonata )

1:25:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
58
3 3 Nubiyka

grey, m, 2002
( Barkas – Normal )

1:25:8
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
58
5 4 Nurata

grey, m, 2002
( Argon – Nesmeyana )

1:26:3
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Hatkov R.
58
4 5 Piaf

bay, m, 2002
( Argon – Paduya )

1:28:8
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
58

8 Sprint Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Triumf

grey, s, 2002
( Mat – Traviata )

1:07:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
5 2 Gonkong

chestnut, s, 2002
( Karat – Gil'diya )

1:08:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
1 3 Golpin

chestnut, s, 2002
( Parubok – Golubushka )

1:09:3
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Shemyak O.
58
2 4 Niburg

bay, s, 2002
( Barkas – Nayada )

1:09:9
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
58
3 5 Mamut

bay, s, 2002
( Mat – Mahachkala )

1:13:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
58

10 amateur race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Bermamyt

bay, s, 2002
( Mat – Boginia )

1:24:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
65
1 2 Makhaon

chestnut, s, 2002
( Argon – Miranda )

1:27:3
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Saamyants S.
65
4 3 Kair

grey, s, 2001
( Adres – Koldun'ya )

1:27:4
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kurasov V.
65
2 4 Abu

chestnut, s, 2002
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Aravia )

1:29:7
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Baranov A.
65
3 5 Paprik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Provance – Padina )

1:32:1
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: private in country
j: Kappushev A.
t: Agabekyan M.
65

12 handicap

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (750-450-300)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Persist

grey, s, 2003
( Sarkazm – Padina )

1:11:6
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Shemyak O.
55
7 2 Torpeda

grey, m, 2003
( Dikar – Tamanka )

1:11:7
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
53
5 3 Element

chestnut, s, 2003
( Maskarad – Energiya )

1:12:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
58
4 4 Parmezan

grey, s, 2003
( Madiar – Paulina )

1:12:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57
6 5 Milana

bay, m, 2003
( Namaz – Maritsa )

1:12:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nesterenko A.
54
3 6 Maina

grey, m, 2003
( Piligrim – Maiga )

1:14:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
55
2 7 Vokabula

grey, m, 2003
( Barkas – Votchina )

1:14:6
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
53

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Gobelen 61
2 Volnyi Faust (Prince Faust) 61
3 John Power 59
4 Gidon 59
5 Gubernator 57
6 Royal Blade 57
7 Kavaler Kavkaz 55
8 Gai 55
9 Tobias 52
10 Molnienosny 52