03.10.1970 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +11 °C
  • Track type: dirt

4 15:00 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (200-90-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 2 Palas

grey, s, 1968
( Aswan – Panel )

1:31:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vladimirov V.
t: Sherstnikov G.
56
3 3 Katun

grey, m, 1968
( Aswan – Kapella )

1:33:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulchaev M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
54
6 4 Pava

bay, m, 1968
( Aswan – Prizma )

1:35:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuguevets A.
t: Sysoev V.
54
2 6 Plennitsa

grey, m, 1968
( Aswan – Perikola )

1:36:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev Y.
t: Zekashev A.
54

9 16:40 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Nagel

grey, s, 1968
( Arax – Naina )

1:34:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Komlyagin S.
t: Sysoev V.
56
2 2 Nika

grey, m, 1968
( Aswan – Norka )

1:37:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Izosimov S.
t: Sevostianov N.
54
2 4 Nevolnitsa

chestnut, m, 1968
( Aswan – Napersnica )

1:38:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulchaev M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
54
6 6 Nit

grey, m, 1968
( Aswan – Nitochka )

1:49:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev Y.
t: Zekashev A.
54

11 17:20 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (200-90-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 3 Taktik

grey, s, 1968
( Kankan – Tropinka )

1:52:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondar I.
t: Sherstnikov G.
56
5 5 Marsh

chestnut, s, 1968
( Aswan – Madera )

1:54:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Komlyagin S.
t: Sysoev V.
56
6 6 Nakal

chestnut, s, 1968
( Lak – Nera )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev Y.
t: Zekashev A.
56

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Gichka 63
4 Galvanika 62
5 Ramil' Dokh 61
6 Salma 61
7 Danara Grand 61
8 Games Bond 61
9 Apsny Gold 61
10 Pozitivniy 60