05.07.1970 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +29 °C
  • Track type: dirt

3 12:40 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Pokornyi

grey, s, 1967
( Kankan – Plaksa )

2:06:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
3 4 Nastoichivyi

bay, s, 1967
( Sport – Novinka )

2:08:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Izosimov S.
t: Sysoev V.
57

7 14:00 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (200-90-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 2 Pirit

chestnut, s, 1968
( Aswan – Pika )

1:38:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev Y.
t: Zekashev A.
56

11 15:20 Neva River Stakes ( Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-750-500-250)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Prikhot

chestnut, m, 1967
( Sport – Perikola )

1:50:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
1 2 Moda

grey, m, 1967
( Semen – Malpia )

1:51:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
57
4 3 Salamandra

grey, m, 1967
( Lak – Sopka )

1:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev Y.
t: Zekashev A.
57
7 4 Nazra

chestnut, m, 1967
( Sport – Nastavnica )

1:53:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hairulin V.
t: Sevostianov N.
57
5 5 Kasatka

chestnut, m, 1967
( Sport – Karta )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondar I.
t: Sherstnikov G.
57
2 6 Kosmia

chestnut, m, 1967
( Sport – Karmen )

1:55:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev Y.
t: Sherstnikov G.
57
6 7 Nemezida

bay, m, 1967
( Arax – Neposeda )

1:55:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Leventsov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
57

13 16:00 Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1000-600-300-100)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 3 Pegas

dark bay, s, 1967
( Aswan – Platina )

2:32:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: First Cavalry Army Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
59
6 4 Nast

grey, s, 1967
( Sport – Nagrada aka Nagrada II )

2:34:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Leventsov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
59
3 5 Olimp

grey, s, 1967
( Aswan – Otrada )

2:34:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Izosimov S.
t: Sysoev V.
57
2 6 Narciss

grey, s, 1967
( Sport – Naina )

2:41:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev Y.
t: Zekashev A.
57

15 16:40 Kuban River Stakes ( Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1000-600-300-100)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
9 1 Nega

chestnut, m, 1968
( Aswan – Neposeda )

1:23:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hairulin V.
t: Sevostianov N.
56
6 2 Malutka

grey, m, 1968
( Salon – Monogramma )

1:24:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
55
5 3 Katun

grey, m, 1968
( Aswan – Kapella )

1:25:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondar I.
t: Sherstnikov G.
56
1 4 Plennitsa

grey, m, 1968
( Aswan – Perikola )

1:25:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kurmaev R.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 5 Palanga

bay, m, 1968
( Aswan – Ptichka )

1:25:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev Y.
t: Zekashev A.
56
4 6 Sopernica

chestnut, m, 1968
( Pomeranets – Sapina )

1:28:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Leventsov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
56
8 7 Tema

grey, m, 1968
( Arax – Teplica )

1:28:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Sysoev V.
56
7 DNF Pava

bay, m, 1968
( Aswan – Prizma )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Izosimov S.
t: Sysoev V.
56

17 17:20 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 2 Start

chestnut, s, 1966
( Aswan – Sopka )

2:43:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
60
1 RET Patron

chestnut, s, 1966
( Aswan – Podruga )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Sherstnikov G.

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149