28.06.1970 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: thunderstorm t: +25 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 2 Naturalist

chestnut, s, 1967
( Sport – Naturshica )

2:07:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Izosimov S.
t: Sysoev V.
57
5 4 Nazra

chestnut, m, 1967
( Sport – Nastavnica )

2:12:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hairulin N.
t: Sevostianov N.
57

4 13:00 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 320 RUB (200-90-30)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 2 Nega

chestnut, m, 1968
( Aswan – Neposeda )

1:26:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulchaev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
54
2 5 Plennitsa

grey, m, 1968
( Aswan – Perikola )

1:28:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kurmaev R.
t: Zekashev A.
54

9 14:40 ( Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 2200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (500-300-200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Tamerlan

dark bay, s, 1967
( Arax – Trapecia )

2:32:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondar I.
t: Sherstnikov G.
57
2 6 Neptun

grey, s, 1967
( Aswan – Naparnitsa I )

2:39:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Izosimov S.
t: Sysoev V.
57
7 7 Sorvanets

grey, s, 1967
( Lak – Strofa )

2:39:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Sevostianov N.
59

14 16:20 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Pallada

grey, m, 1968
( Salon – Ptashka )

1:23:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulchaev M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
54
3 4 Pik

grey, s, 1968
( Kankan – Piramida )

1:29:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hairulin N.
t: Sevostianov N.
58

16 17:00 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Katun

grey, m, 1968
( Aswan – Kapella )

1:27:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kulchaev M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
54
1 2 Tema

grey, m, 1968
( Arax – Teplica )

1:27:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Izosimov S.
t: Sysoev V.
54
3 4 Palanga

bay, m, 1968
( Aswan – Ptichka )

1:30:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuguevets A.
t: Zekashev A.
54

18 17:40 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (200-90-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 3 Kosmos

chestnut, s, 1968
( Kankan – Kapel )

1:24:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Izosimov S.
t: Sysoev V.
56
2 4 Sopernica

chestnut, m, 1968
( Pomeranets – Sapina )

1:26:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hairulin N.
t: Sevostianov N.
56
1 5 Nepal

grey, s, 1968
( Pomeranets – Naparnitsa I )

1:32:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kurmaev R.
t: Zekashev A.
56

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149