18.08.2019 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +28 °C wind: 2 m/s
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:20 Emirates Breeders Cup - Lady Stakes

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Prima Bella

chestnut, m, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

1:40:2
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Gorobec O.
t: Podkuiko A.
6 2 Neva Tersk

chestnut, m, 2016
( Dubai Heros – No Comments Tersk )

1:41:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Chernova D.
t: Vasilenko V.
1 3 Kudesnica Tersk

bay, m, 2016
( Dubai Heros – Koldun'ya )

1:43:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Neborakova M.
t: Vasilenko V.
2 4 Dama Tref Tersk

chestnut, m, 2016
( Grand Ecran – Dilogia )

1:43:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
5 5 Sparta Tersk

grey, m, 2016
( Asmur – Stepen )

1:45:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tishkova K.
t: Vasilenko V.
4 6 Kastel Tersk

bay, m, 2016
( Teddi – Kamnelomka )

1:47:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Podoima E.
t: Grigorov I.

9 15:00 Emirates Breeders' Cup

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 000 RUB (60000-30000-18000-8400-3600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Nord Fox Tersk

bay, s, 2017
( Folastello PY – No Comments Tersk )

1:27:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
3 2 Akustika

chestnut, m, 2017
( Sunrise Tersk – Alekto )

1:28:1
b: Bekanov A.
o: Bekanov A.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Bekanov A.
55
7 3 Patriot

bay, s, 2017
( Totti – Provizia )

1:28:3
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Orlov A.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
10 4 Nevada Tersk

chestnut, m, 2017
( Dostatok – Nakona )

1:28:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Neborakova M.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
4 5 Kadril Tersk

chestnut, m, 2017
( Folastello PY – Kamasutra )

1:28:7
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
8 6 Savan

chestnut, s, 2017
( Senjermen – Gagra )

1:28:9
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
2 7 Pokhvalnaya

bay, m, 2017
( Mudrec – Puci )

1:29:5
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Kalysbek Uulu B.
t: Kondrashov A.
53
11 8 Vencenosniy

grey, s, 2017
( Magic Power – Vestfalia )

1:29:7
b: Kurasov V.
o: Kurasov V.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
5 9 Vodevil Tersk

chestnut, s, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Vinsena )

1:31:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 10 Saigon Tersk

chestnut, s, 2017
( Gusliar – Stepen )

1:33:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Maksimov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
9 RET Geroy

chestnut, s, 2017
( Magic Power – Gavella )


b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
t: Semeyonov R.
12 RET Samarkand

chestnut, s, 2017
( Magic Power – Povelitelnica )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Mihayluk V.
57

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points