09.06.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kogorta

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Kariatida )

1:15:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ionkin K.
55
2 Energiya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Nigira )

1:15:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
55
3 Thrya al Fager ex Palmirka

grey, m, 1988
( Mastak – Passia )

1:16:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
55
4 Arkadiya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Karavan – Albanka )

1:16:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Arakelyan P.
55
5 Entsiklopediya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Nametka )

1:16:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sorokin O.
55
6 Teberdinka

grey, m, 1988
( Aspirant – Genua )

1:17:80
b: Teberda stud
j: Varaksin S.
57

3 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Eka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Karavella )

1:46:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
58
2 Aviatsia

grey, m, 1987
( Aromat – Angola )

1:47:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
58
3 Pegusha

chestnut, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Pesnia )

1:48:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
58
4 Pogoda

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Panatseya )

1:48:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
56
5 Mimikria

grey, m, 1987
( Mascat – Malinovka )

1:49:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Zhegulsky N.
58
6 Broshka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Kapral – Birusa )

1:50:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
56

5 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Namotchik

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nessa )

1:58:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
58
2 Pamir

grey, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Polinezia )

1:58:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
58
3 Peplum

grey, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Pliaska )

2:01:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
58
4 Naborshik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nezhnaia )

2:03:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
56
5 Amarant

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Amazonka )

2:05:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
56

7 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vitok

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Vospitannica )

1:12:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
57
2 Etiket

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Talantlivaia )

1:14:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57
3 Samorodok

bay, s, 1988
( Amper – Sarja )

1:14:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
55
4 Nagib

grey, s, 1988
( Neapol – Georgia (ex Gruzia) )

1:14:70
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Kubanskaya Farm
j: Zudbinov K.
57
5 Epitet

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Parana )

1:14:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sorokin O.
55
6 Nikon

chestnut, s, 1988
( Karavan – Narmata )

1:16:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 165
2 Blok 150
3 Cranberry 136
4 Kapitan Flint 135
5 Welt Tersk 135
6 Bronx 130
7 Poker 122
8 Dinamika 121
9 Smerch 113
10 Gelika 110