26.06.1993 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +22 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 14:00 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aksarka

grey, m, 1991
( Strij – Amara )

1:11:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Shapovalov O.
2 Avral

grey, s, 1991
( Viking – Afina )

1:15:10
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Zygalov V.
3 Nabrosok

grey, s, 1991
( Balaton – Navarra )

1:15:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
4 Praktika

grey, m, 1991
( Karavan – Pipinka )

1:16:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yurchenko V.
5 Alyans

chestnut, s, 1991
( Naftalin – Anzhelika )

1:17:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Adjiev S.
6 Diagramma

bay, m, 1991
( Gusar – Dilemma )

1:17:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Hubulov S.
t: Khubulov A.
7 Bushprit

grey, s, 1991
( Pogremok – Birusa )

1:18:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dugin D.
t: Khubulov A.

3 14:40 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dasmina

bay, m, 1991
( Strij – Dyubara )

1:28:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
55
2 Diva

grey, m, 1991
( Viking – Dezi )

1:29:00
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Zygalov V.
55
3 Mal'vina

bay, m, 1991
( Vismut – Medina )

1:29:60
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Demidov S.
55
4 Mnemonika

bay, m, 1991
( Mukomol – Monika )

1:30:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
57
5 Ekspertiza

bl-br, m, 1991
( Esplendor – Premia )

1:32:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
t: Grigorov I.
55
6 Bazamiya

chestnut, m, 1991
( Mukomol – Babetta )

1:31:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
57

4 15:00 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (600-300-100)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Manishka

bay, m, 1990
( Mukomol – Monika )

1:42:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
58
2 Partnersha

chestnut, m, 1990
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

1:42:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zhegulsky D.
t: Kondrashov Y.
58
3 Volynka

bay, m, 1990
( Naftalin – Vengria )

1:43:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
58
4 Pinega

chestnut, m, 1990
( Gusar – Piala )

1:45:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Yagiaev M.
58
5 Polemika

grey, m, 1990
( Aspekt – Pastoral' )

1:47:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
58

6 15:40 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bursa

chestnut, m, 1991
( Strij – Butaforia )

1:10:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Shapovalov O.
t: Popov P.
2 Basset

grey, s, 1991
( Aspirant – Bissektrisa )

1:15:50
j: Dugin D.
3 Vendetta

bay, m, 1991
( Naftalin – Vizantia )

1:15:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chebotay D.
t: Panova D.
4 Kingsayz

bay, s, 1991
( Gusar – Karinka )

1:16:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Adjiev S.
5 Elodea

bay, m, 1991
( Esplendor – Viuga )

1:18:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hubulov S.

7 16:00 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Skvorec

bay, s, 1991
( Viking – Safa )

1:26:60
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Zygalov V.
55
2 Kupol

bay, s, 1991
( Pogremok – Kariatida )

1:26:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
57
3 Mol'bert

bay, s, 1991
( Balaton – Molnia )

1:28:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bairamukov A.
55
4 Biser

bay, s, 1991
( Strij – Baska )

1:30:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
t: Popov P.
55
5 Nebosvod

chestnut, s, 1991
( Balaton – Nema )

1:37:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Dugin D.
55
6 Dinar

chestnut, s, 1991
( Naftalin – Dulcinea )

1:37:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Zhegulsky D.
55

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149