PARABOLA RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 59)

Date of Birth: 29.03.1962
Date of Death: 29.03.1997
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private abroad (EU)

Description

В 1969 г. продана в Нидерланды. Точная дата смерти неизвестна.

Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL
grey 1932
Amurath II RO
bay 1907
Amurath DE grey 1881
Sahiba PL
grey 1924
Angara PL
grey 1947
Wielki Szlem PL
bay 1938
Ofir PL bay 1933
Elegantka PL bay 1923
Brda PL
chestnut 1934
Mersuch II PL grey 1927
Siglavy-Bagdady PL grey 1908
Pankarta RU
chestnut 1954
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I PL grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Kralya RU
bay 1940
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL bay 1923
Dziwa PL bay 1922
Konfederacja PL
grey 1929
Farys II PL bay 1905
Koalicja HU grey 1918
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 02.02.2019 - 05.08.2020)
  • Total points: 49
  • Total prize: 445RUB
  • Place: 15: 1-2-3-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
26.09.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 3 2:52:4 2400 j: Aidancev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 40
19.09.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 4 2:53:2 2400 j: Nijelsky Y.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
22.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 3 2:18 2000 j: Bairamukov M.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 40
15.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 7 2:47:4 2400 j: Lunev V.
t: Zinchenko G.
10 0
01.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 4 2:18 2000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 0
18.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 1 2:17:8 2000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 180
04.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Neva River Sakes Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 10 1:52 1600 j: Aidancev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
-1 0
13.09.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 3 1:48:2 1500 j: Bishemov U.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 35
05.09.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 4 1:44 1500 j: Zinchanko G.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 0
22.08.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 5 1:58:9 1600 j: Bishemov U.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
25.07.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 2 1:39:2 1400 j: Kappushev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 75
04.07.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 2 1:38:8 1400 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 75
20.06.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 5 1:26:6 1200 j: Ryazanov
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
06.06.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 6 1:50:8 1200 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
-1 0
16.05.64 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 6 1:14 1000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
-1 0
  • Total points: 13
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
01.05.66 All-Soviet Union Exhibition of Economic Achievements (RUS) NСL Лучшая кобыла 3 13