28.06.2013 Казанский

  • Тип дорожки: политрек (синтетика)

Приз Чулпан

  • Дистанция: 2000м.
  • Пол: к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 20 000 р. (10000-5000-3000-2000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 1 Презентация

рыжая, к, 2010
(Бег – Пастушка)

2:34:86
з: Самарский к/з
в: Самарский к/з
ж: Турутина Е.В.
2 2 Бурхана

рыжая, к, 2010
(Болиан – Баязет)

2:35:25
з: Усманов Л.И.
ж: Падучев А.
3 3 Известная

рыжая, к, 2010
(Висборг – Измир (Эргиня))

2:36:51
з: Гиниятуллина С.Ш. (П/Р)
в: Гиниятуллина С.Ш. (П/Р)
ж: Ишназаров А.Р.
4 4 Плейжа

рыжая, к, 2010
(Болиан – Пескерия)

2:36:78
з: Усманов Л.И.
в: Иванова О.В.
ж: Квасов В.
5 5 Мугадаль

гнедая, к, 2010
(Альтруист – Мулатка)

2:36:78
з: Скоков А.А.
в: Мухаметзянов Д.Н.
ж: Каппушев Мр. А.
6 6 Маделина

рыжая, к, 2010
(Нерон – Майолика)

2:37:28
з: Казакова А.А. к/з
в: Казаков А.А. к/з
ж: Коломейцев Н.Н.

Именной Приз

  • Дистанция: 1800м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 20 000 р. (10000-5000-3000-2000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 1 Властелин Колец

рыжая, ж, 2010
(Ньюмаркет – Вельвичия)

2:15:77
з: Ермолов С.И.
в: Ермолов С.И.
ж: Улубаев Х.Ш.
т: Еремин В.О.
2 2 Аксай

гнедая, ж, 2010
(Арк Коссак – Айова)

2:16:06
з: Белов А.А. к/х
ж: Коломейцев Н.Н.
3 3 Акрос

рыжая, ж, 2010
(Бенедикк – Арапка)

2:16:46
з: Хреновской к/з
в: Терский № 169 к/з
ж: Степакин П.А.
т: Григоров И.Б.
4 4 Изумруд

гнедая, ж, 2010
(Берн – Илеть)

2:17:19
з: Омет к/з & Бельский Г.Ю.
в: Омет к/з & Бельский Г.Ю.
ж: Падучев А.
5 5 Бэслан

гнедая, ж, 2010
(Сокрушитель – Бэха)

2:17:32
з: Усманов Л.И.
в: Усманов Л.И.
ж: Каппушев Мр. А.
т: Усманов Л.И.
6 6 Персик

гнедая, ж, 2010
(Сокрушитель – Плиния)

2:19:03
з: Цыганкова Т.В.
в: Цыганкова Т.В.
ж: Нафиков М.Д.

Именной Приз

  • Дистанция: 1400м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3+
  • Призовая сумма: 20 000 р. (10000-5000-3000-2000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 1 Гандбол

гнедая, ж, 2009
(Берн – Горлица з Регула)

1:37:04
з: Омет к/з & Бельский Г.Ю.
в: Чакшов Д.А.
ж: Улубаев Х.Ш.
т: Семенов С.Х.
2 2 Мабия

рыжая, к, 2009
(Брокер – Маниока)

1:38:26
з: Омет к/з & Бельский Г.Ю.
в: Чакшов Д.А.
ж: Каппушев Мр. А.
т: Семенов А.В.
3 3 Дифда

серая, к, 2009
(Дуглас – Дискуссия)

1:39:99
з: Хреновской к/з
в: Терский № 169 к/з
ж: Степакин П.А.
т: Григоров И.Б.
4 4 Джоббер

рыжая, ж, 2009
(Бенедикк – Дилогия)

1:40:52
з: Хреновской к/з
в: частный в стране
ж: Ишназаров А.Р.
5 5 Поднебесный

серая, ж, 2010
(Бег – Пабриция)

1:41:96
з: Самарский к/з
в: Самарский к/з
ж: Турутина Е.В.
6 6 Вертел

гнедая, ж, 2008
(Победит – Вага)

1:42:96
з: Самарский к/з
ж: Квасов В.
7 7 Псебай

рыжая, ж, 2009
(Бриллиант – Пэйбл)

1:43:91
з: Татарстан ООО СХП
ж: Ухванов Н.А.

Скачки :: топ10 - 2022

10 Лошадь Баллы
1 Ширу 75
2 Джаз 63
3 Гальваника 62
4 Джеймс Бонд 61
5 Сальма 61
6 Рамиль Дох 61
7 Апсны Голд 61
8 Бурбон СЕР 60
9 Мамир-Сул 60
10 Легионер 60